http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/336Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | จันทร์เพ็ญ ชัยมงคล | |
| dc.contributor.author | ดนัย วรรณวนิช | |
| dc.contributor.author | สมัย สังข์ทองงาม | |
| dc.date.issued | 2551 | |
| dc.description.abstract | ศึกษาการใช้สารอินทรีย์ทดแทนสารเคมีโดยใช้น้ำสกัดชีวภาพจากแหล่างต่างๆ คือ จากมูลสัตว์ มูลค้างคาว นมสด พืช โบกาฉิ และดินระเบิด นำมาใช้แทนสารละลายมาตรฐานอนินทรีย์จาก Stock A วางแผนการทดลอง คือ 1.ศึกษากาเจริญเติบโตของพืชโดยใช้น้ำสกัดชีวภาพแต่ชนิดเปรียบเทียบกับการใช้สารละลายมาตรฐานอนินทรีย์ 2.ศึกษาการเจริญเติบโตของพืชโดยใช้น้ำสกัดชีวภาพหลายชนิดเปรียบเทียบกับการใช้สารละลายมาตรฐานอนินทรีย์ 3.ศึกษาการเจริญเติบโตของพืชโดยใช้น้ำสกัดชีวภาพร่วมกับสารละลายมาตรฐานอนินทรีย์ เปรียบเทียบกับการใช้สารละลายมาตรฐานอนินทรีย์เพียงอย่างเดียว ผลจากการทดลองพบว่าการใช้น้ำสกัดชีวภาพจากสารอินทรีย์แต่ละชนิดไม่สามารพเพิ่มผลผลิต และการเจริญเติบโตทัดเทียมกับการใช้สารละลายมาตรฐานอนินทรีย์ได้ แต่การผสมน้ำสกัดชีวภาพหลายชนิดเข้าด้วยกันมีแนวโน้มว่าสามารถเพิ่มผลผลิตและการเจริญเติบโตของพืชได้ และการใช้สารอนินทรีย์ทดแทนสารเคมีเห็นผลชัดเจนเมื่อใช้น้ำสกัดชีวภาพร่วมกับสารละลายมาตรฐานอนินทรีย์จาก Stock A ในอัตราส่วน 1 : 1 โดยเฉพาะอย่างยิ่งน้ำชีวภาพจากนมสด พืช โบกาฉิ และมูลค้าวคาว นอกจากนั้นยังพบว่าการใช้น้ำสกัดชีวภาพทำให้ Total N ที่สะสมในต้นพืชมีค่าต่ำ รวมทั้งต้นทุนค่าปุ๋ยจากการใช้น้ำสกัดชีวภาพต่ำกว่าการใช้สารละลายมาตรฐานอนินทรีย์ | en_US |
| dc.description.abstract | The aim of research was to compare the growth of vegetable in a nutrient film technique (NFT) hydroponics system using either organic solution or a conventional inorganic fertilizer solution. The experiment was conducted at Soilles culture division, Department of plant science, Faculty of agricultural technology, Rajamangala university of technology during October 2008 to September 2009. This study consisted of 3 experiments The first experiment was to compare conventional solution in stock A with each bioextracts (manure, drop of bat, milk, vegetable, bokashi and soil bomb.) The second experiment was to compare conventional solution with the mix of bioextracts by method of emission trial and the third experiment was to compare a full volume of conventional solution is stock A with the mixture of conventional solution is stock A and each bioextracts in the ratio 1 : 1 (V/V). The results were as follows : The first and second experiments showed that the conventional vegetable grew at significantly higher rate than the organic ones but the third experiment showed that conventional solution and the mixtures of conventional and bioextract solution gave insignificantly difference in growth and yield of vegetable. Moreover the treatment of the nutrient solution mixed with conventional solution and bioextract had a trend to give the highest fresh weight of vegetables and resulted in decreasing total N and the production cost. In conclusion, it is evident that organics hydroponic production is possible. | |
| dc.language.iso | Thai | en_US |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะเทคโนโลยีการเกษตร | en_US |
| dc.subject | ปุ๋ยอินทรีย์ -- การผลิต – วิจัย | en_US |
| dc.subject | ปุ๋ยอินทรีย์ | en_US |
| dc.subject | การปลูกพืช | en_US |
| dc.subject | น้ำสกัดชีวภาพ | |
| dc.subject | สารละลายมาตรฐานอนินทรีย์ | |
| dc.title | การศึกษาหาสูตรมาตรฐานปุ๋ยอินทรีย์เพื่อปลูกพืชในระบบไฮโดรโปนิกส์ | en_US |
| dc.title.alternative | A study on the establishment of organic standard under hydroponics culture | en_US |
| dc.type | Research | en_US |