http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/3391
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | ปณตพร แพเสือ | |
dc.date.issued | 2560 | |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาการจัดการเรียนการสอนของโรงเรียน สังกัดองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น จังหวัดปทุมธานี และ 2) เพื่อเสนอแนวทางการจัดการเรียนการสอนของโรงเรียนสังกัดองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น จังหวัดปทุมธานี กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ ครูในโรงเรียนที่มีระดับชั้นอนุบาล สังกัดองค์การปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น จังหวัดปทุมธานี จำนวน 308 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบสอบถาม และแบบสัมภาษณ์ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) การศึกษาแนวทางการพัฒนาการจัดการการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียน สังกัดองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น จังหวัดปทุมธานี โดยมีภาพรวมและพิจารณารายด้าน พบว่า อยู่ในระดับมาก และ 2) ด้านการจัดประสบการณ์ และกิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน พบว่า มีการส่งเสริมให้นักเรียนสามารถช่วยเหลือตนเอง และเพื่อนได้อย่างเหมาะสม ด้านครูผู้สอน พบว่า โรงเรียนมีการกำหนดจำนวนครูที่เหมาะสมกับจำนวนนักเรียน ด้านบริการนักเรียน พบว่า โรงเรียนมีระบบตรวจสอบรายชื่อ จำนวนนักเรียนที่มาถึงโรงเรียนและกลับบ้านอย่างรัดกุมละเอียดถี่ถ้วนและเข้มงวด ด้านความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างโรงเรียนกับผู้ปกครอง พบว่า ผู้ปกครองมีส่วนร่วมในการจัดกิจกรรมวันสำคัญต่างๆ ที่ทางโรงเรียนจัดขึ้นอย่างสม่ำเสมอ | Tha |
dc.description.abstract | The aims of this research were 1) to study learning management in schools under the supervision of the local administration of Pathum Thani Province, and 2) to propose the guidelines for developing learning management in schools under the supervision of the local administration of Pathum Thani Province. The samples were 308 teachers in schools with kindergarten under the supervision of the local administration of Pathum Thani Province. The research instruments were questionnaire and interview form. The statistics used to analyze data were frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, and content analysis. The research result found that 1) the study of guidelines for developing learning management in schools under the supervision of the local administration of Pathum Thani Province was at a high level as a whole aspect and for the particular aspect, and 2) for the aspect of gaining experience through learning activities and learning and teaching activities, it was found that students were encouraged to help themselves and their friends properly. For the aspect of teachers, it was found that schools had set the student–teacher ratio and class size appropriately. For the aspect of student services, it was found that schools had the checking name list system of the number of students coming to school and going back home exhaustively and rigorously. For the aspect of relationship between schools and parents, it was found that parents participated in many important events which were held by the school regularly. | en_US |
dc.language.iso | Tha | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม. สาขาวิชาการบริหารการศึกษา | en_US |
dc.subject | การจัดการเรียนรู้ | en_US |
dc.subject | องค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น | en_US |
dc.subject | Learning Management | en_US |
dc.subject | Local Administration | en_US |
dc.title | แนวทางการพัฒนาการจัดการการเรียนรู้ของโรงเรียนสังกัดองค์กรปกครองส่วนท้องถิ่น จังหวัดปทุมธานี | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Guidelines for developing learning management in schools under the supervision of the local administration of Pathum Thani province | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |