http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/3472
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | สินตรา ตรีนุสนธิ์ | |
dc.date.issued | 2561 | |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาผลการดำเนินงานระบบงานครูที่ปรึกษา วิทยาลัย อาชีวศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการอาชีวศึกษา จังหวัดปทุมธานี 2) หาแนวทางการดำเนินงาน ของครูที่ปรึกษา วิทยาลัยอาชีวศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการอาชีวศึกษา จังหวัดปทุมธานี กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการตอบแบบสอบถาม ได้แก่ ครูที่ปรึกษาวิทยาลัยอาชีวศึกษา สังกัด สำนักงานคณะกรรมการการอาชีวศึกษา จังหวัดปทุมธานี จำนวน 149 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ คือ แบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้คือ ค่าความถี่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าร้อยละ ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และแบบ สัมภาษณ์ ใช้การวิเคราะห์เชิงเนื้อหา (Content Analysis) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ผลการดำเนินงานระบบงานครูที่ปรึกษา วิทยาลัยอาชีวศึกษา สังกัด สำนักงานคณะกรรมการการอาชีวศึกษา จังหวัดปทุมธานี ในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก 2) แนวทางการ ดำเนินงานระบบงานครูที่ปรึกษา มีทั้งหมด 5 แนวทาง ได้แก่ (1) ด้านการรู้จักนักเรียนเป็นรายบุคคล ควรมีการรวบรวมข้อมูลนักเรียนเป็นรายบุคคลด้วยวิธีการที่เหมาะสมและหลากหลาย เช่น การจัดทา แฟ้มครูที่ปรึกษา แบบสัมภาษณ์นักเรียน แบบสังเกตพฤติกรรมนักเรียน (2) ด้านการคัดกรองนักเรียน ควรมีการจัดการประชุมเพื่อชี้แจงแนวทางและเกณฑ์การพิจารณานักเรียน รายละเอียดในด้านต่างๆ (3) ด้านการป้องกันและแก้ไขปัญหานักเรียน ควรมีการจัดการประชุม เพื่อกาหนดแนวทางในการจัด กิจกรรม สำหรับการป้องกันและแก้ไขปัญหานักเรียนร่วมกันของผู้ที่มีส่วนเกี่ยวข้องอื่นๆ (4) ด้านการ ส่งเสริมและพัฒนานักเรียน ควรมีการวางแผนการจัดกิจกรรมต่างๆ ร่วมกัน (5) ด้านการส่งต่อนักเรียน ควรมีการจัดทำข้อมูลรายบุคคลของนักเรียนที่มีปัญหา และมีชี้แจง แนะนำแนวทางในการดำเนินงาน ของครูที่ปรึกษาและผู้ที่มีส่วนเกี่ยวข้อง | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | This research aimed 1) to study the performances of teacher advisory system of vocational colleges under the vocational education commission of Pathum Thani Province, and 2) to find the guidelines of the performances of teacher advisory system of vocational colleges under the vocational education commission of Pathum Thani Province. The sample group used to answer questionnaires was 149 advisory teachers of vocational colleges under the vocational education commission of Pathum Thani Province. The research instruments were a questionnaire and an interview form. The statistics were frequency, mean, percentage, standard deviation, and content analysis. The research results indicated that 1) overall, the performances of teacher advisory system of vocational colleges under the vocational education commission of Pathum Thani Province were at the high level. 2) The guidelines of the performances of teacher advisory system of vocational colleges under the vocational education commission of Pathum Thani Province consisted of 5 dimensions; (1) knowing students individually in order to collect student’s information individually with appropriate and various methods, such as the advisory teachers’ files, interview forms, and observation form of student behaviors, (2) screening students by arranging the meeting in order to inform the guidelines and the criteria for the student admission in details, (3) preventing and solving students’ problems by arranging the meeting for the involved people to find the activities in order to prevent and solve students’ problems (4) supporting and developing students by planning together , and (5) providing students’ individual information with the instructions, recommendations, and guidelines for the advisory teachers and involved people. | en_US |
dc.language.iso | Thai | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม. สาขาวิชาการบริหารการศึกษา | en_US |
dc.subject | การดำเนินงาน | en_US |
dc.subject | ระบบงานครูที่ปรึกษา | en_US |
dc.subject | วิทยาลัยอาชีวศึกษา | en_US |
dc.title | ผลการดำเนินงานระบบงานครูที่ปรึกษาวิทยาลัยอาชีวศึกษาสังกัดสำนักงานคณะกรรมการการอาชีวศึกษาจังหวัดปทุมธานี | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Performances of Teacher Advisory System of Vocational Colleges under the Vocational Education Commission of Pathum Thani Province | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |