http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/4025
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | ธัญญ์ธชนม์ สุขเสงี่ยม | - |
dc.date.issued | 2563 | - |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ผลิตสื่ออินโฟกราฟิกในการส่งเสริมภารกิจและภาพลักษณ์กระทรวงกลาโหมผ่านสื่อสังคมออนไลน์ (เฟซบุ๊ก) 2) ศึกษาเปรียบเทียบผลการรับรู้ภารกิจและภาพลักษณ์กระทรวงกลาโหมก่อนและหลังชมสื่ออินโฟกราฟิก กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ บุคลากรสังกัดสำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม ในเขตกรุงเทพมหานคร จำนวน 50 คน โดยการเลือกแบบเจาะจง สถิติที่นำมาใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และ paired sample t-test ผลการศึกษาพบว่า 1) ผู้เชี่ยวชาญมีความคิดเห็นต่อความเหมาะสมของสื่ออินโฟกราฟิก โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก มีค่าเฉลี่ยอยู่ที่ 4.47 2) ผลการรับรู้ภารกิจและภาพลักษณ์กระทรวงกลาโหม พบว่าก่อนชมสื่ออินโฟกราฟิก อยู่ในระดับปานกลาง และหลังชมสื่ออินโฟกราฟิกการรับรู้ด้านภารกิจและด้านภาพลักษณ์ อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด มีความแตกต่างอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ .05 สรุปได้ว่าสื่ออินโฟกราฟิกช่วยส่งเสริมการรับรู้ภารกิจและภาพลักษณ์ของกระทรวงกลาโหม | en |
dc.description.abstract | This study aimed to: 1) produce infographics to promote the mission and the organizational image of the Ministry of Defence on Facebook – a social media platform, and 2) compare the recognition levels of the mission and the organizational image of the Ministry of Defence before and after viewing the infographics. The sample group was 50 personnel, selected using purposive sampling technique, in the Office of the Permanent Secretary for Defence in Bangkok Metropolitan Area. The statistics used for data analysis included percentage, mean, standard deviation, and paired sample t-test. The major findings revealed that: 1) the experts' opinions on the overview of the appropriateness of the infographics were at the highest level with the average level of 4.47. 2) It was found that before viewing the infographics, the recognition level of the mission and the organizational image of the Ministry of Defence was at the moderate level and after viewing the infographics, the recognition level was at the highest level with a statistical significance level of 0.05. It can be concluded that the infographics could promote the personnel’s awareness on the mission and the image of the Ministry of Defence. | en |
dc.language.iso | Thai | en |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะเทคโนโลยีสื่อสารมวลชน. สาขาวิชาเทคโนโลยีสื่อสารมวลชน | en |
dc.subject | คอมพิวเตอร์กราฟฟิก – วิจัย | en |
dc.subject | อินโฟกราฟิก | en |
dc.subject | การผลิตสื่อ | en |
dc.subject | การส่งเสริมการรับรู้ | en |
dc.subject | Infographic | en |
dc.title | การผลิตสื่ออินโฟกราฟิกผ่านสื่อสังคมออนไลน์ (เฟซบุ๊ก) เพื่อส่งเสริมการรับรู้ภารกิจและภาพลักษณ์กระทรวงกลาโหม | en |
dc.title.alternative | Production of infographics via online social media (Facebook) for enhancing the perception of the mission and the organizational image of The Ministry of Defence | en |
dc.type | Thesis | en |