DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: กิตติ กลิ่นหอม-
dc.date.issued: 2563-
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาระดับคุณลักษณะความรับผิดชอบต่อตนเองของ นักเรียนนายร้อยชั้นปีที่ 3 ที่เรียนรายวิชาการนำทหาร ด้วยการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยกระบวนการกระจ่างค่านิยมผสมผสานแนวคิดระบบคู่สัญญากับการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบปกติ และ 2) เปรียบเทียบคุณลักษณะความรับผิดชอบต่อตนเองของนักเรียนนายร้อยชั้นปีที่ 3 หลังเรียนระหว่างกลุ่มทดลองที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยกระบวนการกระจ่างค่านิยมผสมผสานแนวคิดระบบคู่สัญญากับกลุ่มควบคุมที่ได้รับการจัด การเรียนรู้แบบปกติ กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ คือ นักเรียนนายร้อยชั้นปีที่ 3 ที่ศึกษารายวิชา การนำทหาร ภาคการศึกษาที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2563 จำนวน 60 คน จากการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบกลุ่ม เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ 1) แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยกระบวนการกระจ่างค่านิยมผสมผสานแนวคิดระบบคู่สัญญา 2) แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบปกติ 3) แบบประเมินพฤติกรรมคุณลักษณะความรับผิดชอบ ต่อตนเอง และ 4) แบบบันทึกข้อตกลงสำหรับนักเรียนและคู่สัญญา สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการทดสอบค่าที ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ระดับคุณลักษณะความรับผิดชอบต่อตนเอง ของนักเรียนนายร้อยชั้นปีที่ 3 ที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยกระบวนการกระจ่างค่านิยมผสมผสานแนวคิดระบบคู่สัญญาและการจัด การเรียนรู้แบบปกติ อยู่ในระดับดี 2) คุณลักษณะความรับผิดชอบต่อตนเองของนักเรียนนายร้อยชั้นปีที่ 3 ของกลุ่มทดลอง หลังเรียนสูงกว่ากลุ่มควบคุม อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05en
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were to: 1) study the level of self-responsibility characteristics of the third-year cadets who enrolled Military Leadership course and had been taught through the integrated process of values clarification and the concept of contract systems and conventional learning management, and 2) compare the self-responsibility characteristics between the experimental group of the third-year cadets who had been taught through the integrated process of values clarification and the concept of contract systems and the control group who had been taught by a conventional learning management after completing the course. The samples used in this research were 60 third-year cadets who had enrolled Military Leadership course in the second semester of academic year 2020. The samples were selected based on cluster random sampling technique. The research instruments used in the research included: 1) learning management plans with the integrated process of values clarification and the concept of contract systems, 2) conventional learning management plans, 3) an assessment form for self-responsibility characteristics, and 4) a memorandum of agreement for students and partners of the contracts. The statistics used for data analysis were mean, standard deviation and test. The results of this research indicated that: 1) the overall level of self-responsibility characteristics of third-year cadets who had been taught through the integrated process of values clarification and the concept of contract systems and a conventional learning management was at a good level, 2) the self-responsibility characteristics of the experimental group were higher than the control group, at a statistically significant level of .05en
dc.language.iso: Thaien
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม. สาขาวิชาการพัฒนาหลักสูตรและนวัตกรรมการสอนen
dc.subject: การเรียนรู้ -- วิจัยen
dc.subject: การจัดการเรียนรู้en
dc.subject: ความรับผิดชอบต่อตนเองen
dc.subject: Learning managementen
dc.subject: Self-responsibilityen
dc.title: การจัดการเรียนรู้ด้วยกระบวนการกระจ่างค่านิยมผสมผสานแนวคิดระบบคู่สัญญา เพื่อพัฒนาคุณลักษณะความรับผิดชอบต่อตนเองของ นักเรียนนายร้อยชั้นปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนนายร้อยพระจุลจอมเกล้าen
dc.title.alternative: Learning management using values clarification process integrated with the concept of contract systems to develop self – responsibility characteristics of 3rd year cadets in Chulachomklao royal military academyen
dc.type: Thesisen