http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/4070Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | วัลวิกาล์ ไพศาลศรี | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2564 | - |
| dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาปัจจัยที่มีผลกระทบต่อการจัดทำแบบทดสอบออนไลน์สำหรับนักศึกษา คณะเทคโนโลยีคหกรรมศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบผลกระทบของการจัดทำแบบทดสอบออนไลน์ของนักศึกษาคณะเทคโนโลยีคหกรรมศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี จำแนกตามปัจจัยส่วนบุคคล เครื่องมือที่ใช้เก็บข้อมูล คือ แบบสอบถามออนไลน์ กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือ นักศึกษาระดับปริญญาตรี คณะเทคโนโลยีคหกรรมศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี ปีการศึกษา 2564 จำนวน 320 คนใช้วิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบตามสะดวก (Convenience Sampling) สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล เป็นสถิติเชิงพรรณนา ได้แก่ ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และสถิติเชิงอนุมาน ได้แก่ t-test และ F-test (One Way ANOVA) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ผลกระทบของการจัดทำแบบทดสอบออนไลน์สำหรับนักศึกษาคณะเทคโนโลยีคหกรรมศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณาในแต่ละด้าน พบว่าทุกด้านมีผลกระทบอยู่ในระดับมาก โดยด้านที่มีผลกระทบสูงสุด คือด้านผู้สอน รองลงมา คือ ด้านการวัดประเมินผล ด้านผู้เรียน ด้านข้อสอบ และด้านการจัดการตามลำดับ 2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบผลกระทบของการจัดทำแบบทดสอบออนไลน์ของนักศึกษาคณะเทคโนโลยีคหกรรมศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี พบว่า ปัจจัยส่วนบุคคล ด้านเพศ ชั้นปีที่ศึกษา ผลการเรียนรวม (เกรดเฉลี่ย) รายได้ต่อครอบครัว สถานที่ที่ใช้ในการทำข้อสอบ และอุปกรณ์ที่ใช้ในการเรียนออนไลน์ มีผลกระทบต่อการจัดทำแบบทดสอบออนไลน์ไม่แตกต่างกัน ในทุกปัจจัยที่นัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.05 | en |
| dc.description.abstract | The purpose of this research was to 1) study the factors impact of the implementation of online testing on the students at the Faculty of Home Economics Technology Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi, 2) compare the impact of the implementation of online testing on the students at the Faculty of Home Economics Technology, Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi, classified by personal factors. The online questionnaire was used as a research tool for data collecting from the sample group. Samples for the research obtained by convenience sampling were 320 undergraduate students at the Faculty of Home Economics Technology, Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi, in the academic year 2021. The data was analyzed by using descriptive statistics: frequency, percentage, mean and standard deviation as well as inferential statistics: t-test, F test (One Way ANOVA). The results showed that, 1) in overall, the impact of the online testing implementation on the students at the Faculty of Home Economics Technology, Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi was at a high level. When considering in each aspect, it was found that the impact of all factors was at a high level. The most impacted factor is the teacher factor followed by evaluation factor, student factor, examination factor and management factor respectively. 2) Comparison of the impact of the implementation of online testing on the students at the Faculty of Home Economics Technology, Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi at the confidence interval of 5% revealed that the personal factors of gender, year of study, total grades (GPA), family income, the place used to take the exam and equipment used for online learning had impacts on online testing implementation with no difference. | en |
| dc.description.sponsorship | ได้รับการสนับสนุนจากกองทุนส่งเสริมงานวิจัย มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี ประจำปี 2564 | en |
| dc.language.iso | Thai | en |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะเทคโนโลยีคหกรรมศาสตร์. | en |
| dc.subject | ผลกระทบ | en |
| dc.subject | แบบทดสอบ | en |
| dc.subject | สอบออนไลน์ | en |
| dc.title | ผลกระทบของการจัดทำแบบทดสอบออนไลน์สำหรับนักศึกษา คณะเทคโนโลยีคหกรรมศาสตร์ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี | en |
| dc.title.alternative | The Impacts of Online Testing Implementation on Students at the Faculty of Home Economics Technology, Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi | en |
| dc.type | Research | en |