DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: ศศิธร วงศ์สุวรรณ-
dc.date.issued: 2564-
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) ระดับปัจจัยที่เกี่ยวข้องกับความผูกพันองค์กรของ บุคลากรโรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ 2) ระดับความผูกพันองค์กร ของบุคลากรโรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ และ 3) ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความผูกพันองค์กรของบุคลากร โรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ ผู้บริหารและครูผู้สอนเฉพาะความพิการ สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษ จำนวน 284 คน ได้จากการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบแบ่งชั้นภูมิ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการ วิจัย ได้แก่ แบบสอบถามมาตราส่วนประมาณ มีความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ .95 วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้สถิติใน การวิจัย ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียรสัน และ การวิเคราะห์ถดถอยพหุคูณแบบนำตัวแปรทั้งหมดเข้าสมการ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ปัจจัยที่เกี่ยวข้องกับความผูกพันองค์กรของบุคลากรโรงเรียนเฉพาะ ความพิการ มีค่าเฉลี่ยโดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก 2) ความผูกพันองค์กรของบุคลากรโรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ มีค่าเฉลี่ยโดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก และ 3) ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความผูกพันองค์ของบุคลากรของ บุคลากรโรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ ได้แก่ วัฒนธรรมองค์กร แรงจูงใจ และลักษณะงาน โดยปัจจัยดังกล่าว สามารถพยากรณ์ความผูกพันองค์กรของบุคลากรโรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ ได้ร้อยละ 46.80 อย่างมี นัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05en
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were to study: 1) the level of factors related to the organizational commitment of personnel of schools for disabilities under special education bureau, 2) the level of the organizational commitment of personnel of schools for disabilities, and 3) factors affecting the organizational commitment of personnel of schools for disabilities. The samples of this research consisted of 284 teachers and administrators of schools for disabilities under special education bureau, selected using multi-stage sampling. The research instrument used for collecting data was Likert five-point scale questionnaires with the reliability of .95. The data were analyzed by the statistical analysis of percentage, mean, standard deviation, Pearson's product moment correlation coefficient, and multiple regression analysis – the enter method. The research results revealed that: 1) the level of factors related to the organizational commitment of personnel of schools for disabilities was at the high level, 2) the level of the organizational commitment of personnel of schools for disabilities was at the high level, and 3) factors affecting the organizational commitment of personnel of schools for disabilities were organizational culture, motivation, and job characteristics. These factors could predict the organizational commitment of personnel of schools for disabilities at 46.80%, with a statistically significance level of .05.en
dc.language.iso: Thaien
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม. สาขาวิชาการบริหารการศึกษาen
dc.subject: ปัจจัยen
dc.subject: ความผูกพันองค์กรen
dc.subject: โรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการen
dc.subjectfactorsen
dc.subjectorganizational commitmenten
dc.subjectschools for disabilitiesen
dc.title: ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความผูกพันองค์กรของบุคลากรโรงเรียนเฉพาะความพิการ สังกัดสำนักบริหารงานการศึกษาพิเศษen
dc.title.alternative: Factors Affecting the Organizational Commitment of Personnel of School for Disabilities under Special Education Bureauen
dc.type: Thesisen