http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/587
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | ณภัทร แสงทอง | |
dc.date.issued | 2553 | |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อพัฒนาแหล่งการเรียนรู้ เรื่องภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่น อำเภอพนมทวน จังหวัดกาญจนบุรี บนเครือข่ายอินเทอร์เน็ต ให้มีประสิทธิภาพตามเกณฑ์มาตรฐาน 80/80 เปรียบเทียบผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียน และเพื่อศึกษาความคิดเห็นของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 1 ที่มีต่อแหล่งการเรียนรู้ เรื่องภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่น กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือ นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 1 ปีการศึกษา 2552 โรงเรียนวัดพังตรุสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษากาญจนบุรี เขต 2 จำนวน 30 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยประกอบด้วย แหล่งการเรียนรู้, แบบทดสอบผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน และแบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น ดำเนินการทดลองใช้โดยใช้แผนการทดลองแบบ One Group Pretest – Posttest Design โดยทำการทดสอบก่อนเรียนด้วยแบบทดสอบ ให้เรียนด้วยแหล่งการเรียนรู้ ระยะเวลา 4 สัปดาห์ สัปดาห์ละ 2 ชั่วโมง หลังจากนั้นทำการทดสอบหลังเรียน และสอบถามความคิดเห็นวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน หลังเรียนกับก่อนเรียนด้วยการทดสอบค่าที ส่วนความคิดเห็น โดยการหาค่าเฉลี่ย และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | The researchus objective was to develop the online learning resources on local wisdom originated in Phanom Thuan Sub-District Kanchanaburi Province and to compare the academic success the targeted students achieve both before and after they study online in order to attain the 80/80 standard and to survey the satisfaction of high-school students studying in Grade 7 (Mathayom 1) towards online learning. The sample group consists of 30 Grade 7 (Mattayom 1) students of Wat Pung Tru School, the Office of Kanchanaburi Educational Service Area 2. Academic Year of 2009. The tools used in this research are comprised of online learning resources learning, Achievement tests and satisfaction questionnaires. The research has been carried out with the use of One Group Pretest - Posttest Design. The sample students also did the pre-test examination before they logged into the system. They were allowed to study online for 4 weeks, 2 hours per week. After 4 weeks of online study, they were given a post-test examination and satisfaction questionnaires to complete. The researcher then analyzed the learning result data derived from both before and after online learning with the t-testing. The satisfaction result has been derived from the search of the average value and standard deviation. | en_US |
dc.language.iso | Th | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม. สาขาวิชาเทคโนโลยีและสื่อสารการศึกษา | en_US |
dc.subject | คอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยการสอน | en_US |
dc.subject | ภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่น -- กาญจนบุรี -- การเรียนการสอน | en_US |
dc.title | การพัฒนาแหล่งการเรียนรู้ เรื่องภูมิปัญญาท้องถิ่น อำเภอพนมทวน จังหวัดกาญจนบุรี บนเครือข่ายอินเทอร์เน็ต | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | The development of online learning resources on local wisdom of amphoe Phanom Thuan Kanchanaburi province | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |