http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/656
Title: | ผลการจัดประสบการณ์แบบโครงการโดยสอดแทรกดนตรีบรรเลงคลาสสิกเพื่อพัฒนาจินตนาการของเด็กปฐมวัย |
Other Titles: | Effects of Project – Based Experiences Arrangement of classical instrument music for development the imagination of preschool children |
Authors: | วีรยา ปราบพยัคฆ์ |
Keywords: | สื่อการสอน ดนตรีบรรเลง -- สื่อการสอน ดนตรี -- การสอนและวิธีการสอน |
Issue Date: | 2553 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม. สาขาวิชาเทคโนโลยีและสื่อสารการศึกษา |
Abstract: | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ ศึกษาการจัดประสบการณ์แบบโครงการโดยสอดแทรกดนตรีบรรเลงคลาสสิก และศึกษาผลการจัดประสบการณ์แบบโครงการโดยสอดแทรกดนตรีบรรเลงคลาสสิกที่มีต่อจินตนาการของเด็กปฐมวัย
กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นนักเรียนระดับชั้นอนุบาล 3/4 ภาคเรียนที่ 1 ปีการศึกษา 2553 ของโรงเรียนเทศบาลท่าโขลง ๑ ปทุมธานี จำนวน 30 คน ได้มาโดยการสุ่มอย่างง่าย (Simple Random Sampling) เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยได้แก่ 1)แบบทดสอบจินตนาการ 2)แผนการจัดประสบการณ์แบบโครงการสอดแทรกดนตรีบรรเลงคลาสสิกเพื่อพัฒนาจินตนาการของเด็กปฐมวัย 3)ดนตรีบรรเลงคลาสสิก สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบค่าที และ การวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวน
ผลการวิจัยพบว่าเด็กปฐมวัยมีจินตนาการหลังเรียนจากการจัดประสบการณ์แบบโครงการโดยสอดแทรกดนตรีบรรเลงคลาสสิกสูงกว่าก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 The purposes of this research were to 1) study of Project – Based Experience Arrangement of classical instrument music for development of the imagination of preschool children. 2) study of effects of Project – Based Experiences Arrangement of classical instrument music for development the imagination of preschool children . The subjects research were 30 students in kindergarten to 3 / 4 semester of a year 2010 of the Tessabantaklong ๑ school, Pathumthani, The instrument of research were 1) Imagination tests. 2) Project – Based Experiences Arrangement Plans of classical instrument music for development the imagination of preschool children. 3) Classical instrument music. The statistics used to analyze were mean, standard deviation, t - test, and analysis of variance. The results of the research were as following that the student’s post test scores from Project – Based Experiences Arrangement of classical instrument music for development the imagination of preschool children higher than pre test scores significant different at the 0.05 level. |
URI: | http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/656 |