http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/2955
Title: | การสร้างบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน รายวิชา 02-253-303 การวางแผนและควบคุมการผลิต |
Other Titles: | Computer assisted instruction 02-253-303 course planning and control production. |
Authors: | ณัฐพล ปั่นหอม ประวิทย์ เซ็นหลวง |
Keywords: | การสร้าง บทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน การวางแผนและการควบคุมการผลิต |
Issue Date: | 2558 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม |
Abstract: | ปริญญานิพนธ์นี้ เป็นโครงการการสร้างบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน รายวิชา 02-253-303 การวางแผนและควบคุมการผลิต (Production Planning & Control) ตามหลักสูตรครุศาสตรอุตสาหกรรมบันทิตมหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรีโดยขอบเขตโครงการสร้างชุดการสอนและสื่อประกอบ ในเนื้อหารายวิชา 02-253-303 การวางแผนและควบการผลิต
วิธีการดำเนินการสร้างบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน ได้ดำเนินการตามขั้นตอน มีการเตรียมการทางด้านวิชาการ โดยการวางแผนขั้นตอนการทำงานพร้อมกำหนดระยะเวลาในการดำเนินงาน ขั้นตอนที่สองเป็นขั้นการจัดทำการสร้างบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน โดยทำการศึกษาหลักสูตร และวิเคราะห์ลักษณะรายวิชา เพื่อแบ่งบทเรียน และหัวข้อ กำหนดจุดประสงค์การสอน บทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน ประกอบด้วย เนื้อหารายวิชา 02-253-303 การวางแผนและควบการผลิตจำนวน 7 บท ข้อสอบก่อนเรียน ข้อสอบหลังเรียน ขั้นตอนที่สามการปรับปรุงและแก้ไขบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน โดยการแก้ไขและปรับปรุง การสะกดตัวอักษร การวรรคตอนต่างๆ ของภาษาไทย และภาษาอังกฤษ ทั้ง 7 หน่วยเรียน แก้ไขและปรับปรุง ข้อสอบก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียนผ่านบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน ตามที่อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษาแนะนำ เมื่อปรับปรุง แก้ไขแล้ว จัดพิมพ์แล้วเสร็จ ทบทวน ส่งให้อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา ตรวจสอบ และนำมาปรับปรุงอีกครั้งก่อนรวบรวม
ผลงานที่ได้จากการสร้างบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน รายวิชา 02-253-303 การวางแผนและควบคุมการผลิต คือได้บทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน รายวิชา 02-253-303การวางแผนและควบคุมการผลิตอันประกอบไปด้วย เนื้อหารายวิชา 02-253-303 การวางแผนและควบการผลิตจำนวน 7 บท ข้อสอบก่อนเรียน ข้อสอบหลังเรียน หวังว่าคงเป็นประโยชน์ต่อการเรียนการสอน และตรงตามจุดประสงค์การสอนโดยมีผลการประเมินจากผู้เชี่ยวชาญ ดังนี้ 1. ด้านเนื้อหา ผลวิเคราะห์ พบว่า บทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอนมีค่าเฉลี่ยด้านเนื้อหาในภาพรวม ( Mean=3.99) อยู่ในเกณฑ์ดี 2. ด้านข้อสอบผ่านบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอนผลวิเคราะห์ พบว่าบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน มีค่าเฉลี่ยด้านข้อสอบผ่านบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอนในภาพรวม ( Mean= 3.92) อยู่ในเกณฑ์ดี 3. ด้านรูปแบบสื่อบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอนผลวิเคราะห์ พบว่าบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน มีค่าเฉลี่ยรูปแบบสื่อบทเรียนคอมพิวเตอร์ช่วยสอน ในภาพรวม ( Mean= 4.20) อยู่ในเกณฑ์ดี This Project The project is the Creation of computer assisted teaching 02-253-303 planning and production control (Production Planning & Control) by Davis Institute of Technical Education courses. Rajamangala University of Technology The scope of the project and develop a set of teaching materials. Course 02-253-303 in the planning and production control. The development of computer assisted instruction has executed step by step is preparing the academic. By planning the procedure with the fixed period in operation. The second step is the preparation of computer assisted instruction for the course and the course characteristics, to divide the lesson. And the topic. The purpose of teaching the computer assisted instruction consists of the 02-253-303 content of planning and control of production 7 chapter. The test before learning examination after. The third step to improve and modify the computer assisted instruction by editing and updating the spelling alphabet, punctuation, Thai. Both English and 7 unit study, edit and update. The test before and after learning through computer assisted instruction. As advisors recommended when updating fixed published completed review send advisors, check and improve again before the gathering. The results obtained from the computer assisted instruction for the course 02-253-303 production planning and control. The computer assisted instruction on the course of production planning and control 02-253-303 consists of the contents 02-253-303 production planning and control of 7 chapter. The test before learning examination after learning, hope is beneficial to teaching. And according to teaching purpose of the assessment from experts: 1. The content, the analysis showed that the computer assisted instruction, the average content overall. ( Mean= 3.99) in good 2. The test through computer assisted instruction effect analysis. Found the computer assisted instruction. The average side through the exam of computer assisted instruction in the overall ( Mean= 3.92) in good 3. Terms computer assisted instruction effect analysis. Found the computer assisted instruction. The average model of computer assisted instruction (in total (Mean = 4.20) was good. |
URI: | http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/2955 |