Title: วัฒนธรรมองค์กรมีอิทธิพลต่อการพัฒนาบุคลากรเชิงกลยุทธ์ของข้าราชการสายสนับสนุน : กรณีศึกษา มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี
Other Titles: Effects of Organizational Culture on Strategic Personnel Development for Government Support Personnel: A Case Study of Rajamangala University of Technology
Authors: จรัสศรี บุญสอน
Keywords: วัฒนธรรมองค์การ
การจัดองค์การ
Issue Date: 2555
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ
Abstract: การค้นคว้าอิสระครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาวัฒนธรรมองค์กรมีอิทธิพลต่อการพัฒนาบุคลากรเชิงกลยุทธ์ของข้าราชการสายสนับสนุน : กรณีศึกษา มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการศึกษา คือ ข้าราชการสายสนับสนุนของมหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี จำนวน 125 คน โดยใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการวิจัย ใช้วิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบแบ่งชั้นภูมิ (Stratified Random Sampling) สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ สถิติเชิงพรรณนาประกอบด้วย ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน สถิติเชิงอนุมาน คือ Independent Samples t-test, One-way ANOVA, Least Significant Difference (LSD) และ Multiple Linear Regression ที่ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.05... The purpose of the independent study was to investigate the effects of organizational culture on the strategic personnel development for the government support personnel: a case study of Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi. The sample used in the study comprised 125 support personnel of Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi, and was drawn by the method of Stratified Random Sampling. The data were collected through the application of questionnaires, and were analyzed using descriptive statistics including Frequency, Percentage, Mean, Standard Deviation, and inferential statistics including Independent Samples t-test, One-way ANOVA, Least Significant Difference (LSD), and Multiple Linear Regression at 0.05 level of significance.
URI: http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/1003