http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/1053
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | Xiaoyuan Xu | |
dc.date.issued | 2554 | |
dc.description.abstract | วัตถุประสงค์เพื่อการศึกษา 1) เพื่อศึกษาองค์ประกอบในการออกแบบและสร้างเว็บเพจเพื่อการเรียนการสอนภาษาไทยในประเทศจีน 2) เพื่อศึกษาความคิดเห็นของอาจารย์และนักศึกษาที่มีต่อรูปแบบของเว็บเพจ เพื่อการเรียนการสอนภาษาไทยในประเทศจีน กลุ่มตัวอย่างอาจารย์ที่สอนภาษาไทย จำนวน 30 คน และนักศึกษาที่เรียนภาษาไทย จำนวน 96 คน จากมหาวิทยาลัยทั้ง 10 แห่งของประเทศจีน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นของอาจารย์และนักศึกษาที่มีต่อองค์ประกอบการสร้างเว็บเพจ เพื่อการเรียนการสอนภาษาไทย ในประเทศจีน การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลสถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นสถิติบรรยายด้วยการแจกแจงความถี่ (Frequency) และหาค่า ร้อยละ (Percentage) ของกลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ตอบแบบสอบถามทั้งหมด ผลการวิจัย พบว่า เว็บเพจการเรียนการสอนภาษาไทยของประเทศจีน ประกอบด้วย องค์ประกอบของเนื้อหาวิชาภาษาไทยและวิธีนำเสนอเนื้อหา ความคิดเห็นของอาจารย์และนักศึกษาที่มีต่อองค์ประกอบ ด้านเนื้อหา และวิธีนำเสนอเนื้อหาของเว็บเพจสอนภาษาไทย มีรายการตอบต้องการ มากที่สุด ได้แก่ ประโยคที่ใช้ประจำวันบนเว็บออกเสียงได้ (Mean =4.57, S.D=0.50) เรียนอักษรบนเว็บเพจแบบมีเสียง (Mean =4.32, S.D=0.89) | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | The purpose of research were: 1) to study the component of webpage Thai language instruction for teaching and studying Thai language in China and 2) to survey opinions of teachers and students on the model of webpage Thai language for teaching and studying Thai language in China. The samples are 30 teachers and 96 students who are teaching and studying in Thai language instruction, which have been chosen from 10 diverse universities in China. The evaluation of opinions from samples which used questionnaire survey. The analyzing statistic was frequency percentages, mean and standard deviation. The result of this research found that the component of webpage Thai language instruction for teaching and studying Thai language in China, which it include 3 aspects: the composition of webpage Thai language, the content about Thai language, and the way to display content on the web. The results demonstrated by opinions two levels are in the majority that showed in questionnaire survey. For example “Frequently used sentences online with pronounceable” (Mean =4.57, S.D=0.50) “Learn characters online with pronounceable” (Mean =4.32, S.D=0.89). | en_US |
dc.language.iso | Thai | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม | en_US |
dc.subject | เว็บไซด์ | en_US |
dc.subject | ข่ายงานคอมพิวเตอร์ | en_US |
dc.title | ความคิดเห็นของอาจารย์และนักศึกษาที่มีต่อองค์ประกอบการสร้างเว็บเพจ เพื่อการเรียนการสอนภาษาไทยในประเทศจีน | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |