http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/1142
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | เกศริน ศรีเจริญ | |
dc.date.issued | 2554 | |
dc.description.abstract | การค้นคว้าอิสระครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยพื้นฐานของนักธุรกิจอิสระและปัจจัยในการเพิ่มประสิทธิภาพในการทา ธุรกิจขายตรงที่ส่งผลต่อปัจจัยวัดความสำเร็จในการทางธุรกิจขายตรง : กรณีศึกษา บริษัท กิฟฟารีน สกายไลน์ ยูนิตี้ จำ กัด กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ สมาชิกหรือนักธุรกิจอิสระของบริษัท กิฟฟารีน สกายไลน์ ยูนิตี้ จา กัด จำนวน 400 ตัวอย่าง โดยใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลคือสถิติเชิงพรรณนาประกอบด้วย ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และสถิติเชิงอนุมานประกอบด้วย การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยค่าสถิติไค - สแควร์ ของ Pearson Chi -square และค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ (r) ของเพียร์สัน ค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์พหุคูณ (R) และสมการถดถอยพหุคูณเชิงเส้นที่ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.05… The purposes of this independent study were to investigate the fundamental factors of independent businessmen and factors in increasing direct sale efficiency which affected success measurements of doing direct sale business by using Giffarine Skyline Unity Company Limited as a case study. The samples consisted of 400 members or independent businessmen of Giffarine Skyline Unity Co., Ltd. The questionnaire was used as a research instrument for data collection. Descriptive statistics used for data analysis included Frequency, Percentage, Mean, and Standard Deviation. The inferential statistics comprising Pearson Chi-square, Pearson Correlation Coefficient (r), Multiple Correlation Coefficient (R), and Multiple Linear Regression Equation were used for data analysis at a significance level of 0.05… | en_US |
dc.language.iso | thai | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ | en_US |
dc.subject | การขายตรง | en_US |
dc.title | ปัจจัยในการเพิ่มประสิทธิภาพในการทางธุรกิจขายตรงที่มีผลต่อปัจจัยวัดความสำเร็จในการทางธุรกิจขายตรง : กรณีศึกษา บริษัท กิฟฟารีน สกายไลน์ ยูนิตี้ จำกัด | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Factors Affecting Level of Employees’ Happiness at Factors of Increasing Direct Sale Efficiency Affecting Success Measurements of Doing Direct Sale: A Case Study of Giffarine Skyline Unity Co., Ltd. | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |