http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/1294Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | ศิริลักษณ์ คลองข่อย | |
| dc.date.issued | 2555 | |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) พัฒนานิทานการ์ตูนแอนิเมชัน เรื่องอยู่อย่างพอเพียงสำหรับเด็กปฐมวัยที่มีคุณภาพและ 2) เพื่อศึกษาผลการเรียนรู้ของเด็กปฐมวัยก่อนและหลังเรียนจากนิทานการ์ตูนแอนิเมชัน เรื่องอยู่อย่างพอเพียง กลุ่มตัวอย่างในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ คือ เด็กปฐมวัยที่กำลังศึกษาชั้นอนุบาล 3 (อายุ 5-6 ปี) ภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2555 โรงเรียนเทศบาลท่าโขลง ๑ สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาปทุมธานี เขต 1 อำเภอคลองหลวง จังหวัดปทุมธานี จำนวน 30 คน ซึ่งได้มาโดยวิธีการสุ่มอย่างง่าย (Simple random sampling) เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยประกอบด้วย 1) นิทานการ์ตูนแอนิเมชัน เรื่องอยู่อย่างพอเพียงสาหรับเด็กปฐมวัย 2) แบบทดสอบความเข้าใจของนิทานการ์ตูนแอนิเมชัน เรื่องอยู่อย่างพอเพียงสำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการทดสอบ ค่าที ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) นิทานการ์ตูนแอนิเมชัน เรื่องอยู่อย่างพอเพียงมีคุณภาพในระดับมาก 2) และเด็กปฐมวัยมีความเข้าใจในเรื่องอยู่อย่างพอเพียง หลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียนจากนิทานการ์ตูนแอนิเมชันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ .05 | en_US |
| dc.description.abstract | This objective of research were 1) to development of Cartoon Animation Folktale which promoted the self-sufficient live for Kindergarten Students, and 2) to study about before and after learning of Kindergarten Students towards watching of the Cartoon Animation Folktale on Self-Sufficient Live for Kindergarten Students, was the main objectives of this research. 30 Kindergarten Students who studying for third year kindergarten (between 5-6 years old) in second term of 2012 academic year, Thakloang 1 school, educational service area office , Klongluang district, Pathumthani province, was the sample for this research. Simple random sampling was used for sampling method. The research tools consist of 1) Cartoon Animation Folktale on Self-Sufficient Live promoted the self-sufficient live to Kindergarten Students, and 2) test of understanding of Kindergarten Students towards the Cartoon Animation Folktale on Self-Sufficient Live promoted the self-sufficient live to Kindergarten Students. Mean, standard deviation (S.D.), and t-test was used to be statistical analysis instrument. The research result was showed that 1) the Cartoon Animation Folktale is quality at good level. 2) and after to learning the Cartoon Animation Folktale, most of the sample was in better understanding than before with significantly statistic at .05 levels. | en_US |
| dc.language.iso | Thai | en_US |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม. เทคโนโลยีและสื่อสารการศึกษา | en_US |
| dc.subject | การ์ตูนอนิเมชัน | en_US |
| dc.subject | การ์ตูนกับเด็ก | en_US |
| dc.title | การพัฒนานิทานการ์ตูนแอนิเมชัน เรื่องอยู่อย่างพอเพียงสำหรับเด็กปฐมวัย | en_US |
| dc.title.alternative | Development of Cartoon Animation Folktale on Self-Sufficient Live for Kindergarten Students | en_US |
| dc.type | Thesis | en_US |