http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/2032Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | พณณกร แก้วดก | |
| dc.date.issued | 2556 | |
| dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) ระดับของกระบวนการจัดการความรู้ของบุคลากรและประสิทธิภาพในการปฏิบัติงานของบุคลากร : สำนักเลขาธิการคณะรัฐมนตรี และ 2) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างกระบวนการจัดการความรู้กับประสิทธิภาพในการปฏิบัติงานของบุคลากร : สำนักเลขาธิการคณะรัฐมนตรี เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการศึกษาเป็นแบบสอบถามซึ่งได้รับการตรวจสอบจากผู้เชี่ยวชาญ มีค่าความสอดคล้องเท่ากับ 0.813 และค่าความเชื่อมั่นเท่ากับ 0.813 ประชากรที่ศึกษา ได้แก่ ข้าราชการพนักงานราชการและลูกจ้างประจำในสำนักเลขาธิการคณะรัฐมนตรี โดยมีหน่วยตัวอย่างจำนวน 190 คน การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยโปรแกรมสำเร็จรูปทางสถิติ เพื่อหาค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน ผลการศึกษาพบว่า กระบวนการจัดการความรู้ของบุคลากรในสำนักเลขาธิการคณะรัฐมนตรีภาพรวมมีการปฏิบัติอยู่ในระดับมาก มีคะแนนค่าเฉลี่ย 3.66 โดยที่ประสิทธิภาพในการปฏิบัติงานของบุคลากร ของสำนักเลขาธิการคณะรัฐมนตรีในภาพรวมมีปฏิบัติอยู่ในระดับมาก มีคะแนนค่าเฉลี่ย 3.81 กระบวนการจัดการความรู้กับประสิทธิภาพในการปฏิบัติงานของบุคลากร ภาพรวมมีความสัมพันธ์กันทางบวกในระดับมาก โดยมีค่าความสัมพันธ์ (r) ระหว่าง 0.39-0.73 ที่ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ 0.01 | en_US |
| dc.description.abstract | This aims to examine 1) the level of the knowledge management process that related to the personnel performance efficiency: the Secretariat of the Cabinet, and 2) the relationship between the knowledge management process and the personnel performance efficiency: the Secretariat of the Cabinet. The questionnaire validated by the expert, consistency = 0.813 reliability = 0.813, was used as the data gathering instrument. The sample of the study consisted of 190 government officials, government employees and permanent employees of the Secretariat of the Cabinet. The analysis of the data was performed through the Statistical Package for the Social Sciences. The statistics used comprised Percentage, Mean, Standard Deviation and Pearson’s Correlation Coefficient. The results of the study demonstrated that the overall knowledge management process relating to the personnel performance efficiency: the Secretariat of the Cabinet was found at a high level, with arithmetic mean = 3.66, and the overall personnel performance efficiency of the Secretariat of the Cabinet was also found at a high level, with arithmetic mean = 3.81. There was a high positive relationship between the overall knowledge management process and the personnel performance efficiency, the correlation coefficient (r) was between 0.39-0.73 with 0.01 level of significance. | en_US |
| dc.language.iso | Thai | en_US |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ. วิชาเอกการจัดการทั่วไป | en_US |
| dc.subject | การจัดการความรู้ | en_US |
| dc.subject | ประสิทธิภาพในการปฏิบัติงาน | en_US |
| dc.title | กระบวนการจัดการความรู้ที่มีความสัมพันธ์กับประสิทธิภาพในการปฏิบัติงานของบุคลากร : สำนักเลขาธิการคณะรัฐมนตรี | en_US |
| dc.title.alternative | Knowledge Management Process that Related to Personnel Performance Efficiency: Secretariat of the Cabinet | en_US |
| dc.type | Independent Study | en_US |