http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/2555
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | ลัคนา ชาววังกรานต์ | |
dc.date.issued | 2557 | |
dc.description.abstract | การค้นคว้าอิสระนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาปัญหาและแนวทางแก้ไขการปฏิบัติงานด้านการเงิน บัญชีและพัสดุ ของหน่วยงานในสังกัดสำนักงานปศุสัตว์เขต 1 กรมปศุสัตว์ เพื่อใช้เป็นแนวทางในการจัดทำแผนพัฒนาและปรับปรุงองค์กร โดยใช้การวิจัยแบบผสมประกอบด้วยการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพและการวิจัยเชิงปริมาณ ในการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพใช้วิธีการการสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก กลุ่มตัวอย่าง 8 คน ประกอบด้วย เจ้าหน้าที่ตรวจสอบภายใน 2 คน และผู้ปฏิบัติงาน 6 คน วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้วิธีการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา และใช้แบบสอบถามในการเก็บข้อมูลเพื่อวิเคราะห์เชิงปริมาณจากกลุ่มตัวอย่างผู้ปฏิบัติงาน 30 คน โดยใช้สถิติได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ผลการศึกษาพบว่า ปัญหาด้านการรับเงินได้แก่ ผู้รับเงินและผู้ออกใบเสร็จรับเงินเป็นคนเดียวกัน ด้านการนำเงินส่งคลังและฝากคลังได้แก่ การจัดทำรายละเอียดการนำส่งและนำฝากเงินไม่ถูกต้อง ด้านการเก็บรักษาเงินได้แก่ เจ้าหน้าที่การเงินเก็บรักษาเงินสดเพียงผู้เดียว ด้านการจ่ายเงิน ได้แก่ งบประมาณที่ได้รับจัดสรรน้อยกว่าแผนการใช้จ่ายเงิน ด้านการเบิกจ่ายเงินยืมได้แก่การจ่ายเงินยืมเป็นเงินสด ด้านการจัดซื้อจัดจ้างได้แก่ ไม่มีการวางแผนหรือพิจารณาก่อนการจัดซื้อจัดจ้าง ด้านการควบคุมและจำหน่ายพัสดุได้แก่ งบประมาณที่ได้รับไม่เพียงพอสำหรับการซ่อมแซม และบำรุงรักษาพัสดุ นอกจากนี้ยังพบว่าแนวทางแก้ไขปัญหาได้แก่ ผู้ปฏิบัติงานต้องจัดทำรายงานเงินคงเหลือประจำวันทุกครั้งที่มีการรับเงินสด จัดเก็บและนำส่งเงินทุกครั้งที่มีการรับเงิน ตรวจสอบใบสำคัญการเบิกจ่ายก่อนอนุมัติสั่งจ่าย การจัดซื้อจัดจ้างต้องดำเนินการขออนุมัติจากหัวหน้าส่วนราชการก่อนทุกครั้ง และจัดทำทะเบียนคุมพัสดุให้เป็นปัจจุบัน | en_US |
dc.description.abstract | The study was conducted to investigate relationship, to examine the influences of the service quality affecting the user satisfaction of 4G LTE TrueMove H Network in Chiang Mai Province, as well as to investigate the differences in the personal factors affecting the user satisfaction of 4G LTE TrueMove H Network in Chiang Mai Province. The questionnaire tested for content validity had the index of item objective congruence between 0.75-1.00. The samples used in the study were 400 users of 4G LTE TrueMove H Network at the True Shop Service Center in Chiang Mai. The data were analyzed through descriptive statistics and inferential statistics which consisted of Independent samples t-test, One-way ANOVA, and Multiple Regression Analysis. Most users were female, aged between 21 and 25 years old, graduated with Bachelor’s degree, were university/college students, earned an average monthly income less than 15,000 Baht, and the main reason of the users at True Shop Service Center was to make payments. The results of the study showed that the respondents strongly agreed with the service quality in the aspects of tangibles and assurance, and also agreed with aspects of reliability, responsiveness, and empathy. The 5 aspects of the service quality on tangibles, reliability, responsiveness, assurance, and empathy were the factors that affected the user satisfaction of 4G LTE TrueMove H Network in Chiang Mai Province, and showed the path coefficient of 0.803. The different personal factors on gender and level of education did not affect the user satisfaction of 4G LTE TrueMove H Network in Chiang Mai Province; however, the different personal factors on age, career, income, and main reason of the users at True Shop Service Center made differences in the user satisfaction of 4G LTE TrueMove H Network in Chiang Mai Province. | |
dc.language.iso | Thai | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ. สาขาวิชาการบัญชี | en_US |
dc.subject | ปัญหาการปฏิบัติงาน | en_US |
dc.subject | operation problems | en_US |
dc.title | ปัญหาและแนวทางแก้ไขการปฏิบัติงานด้านการเงิน บัญชีและพัสดุของหน่วยงานในสังกัดสำนักงานปศุสัตว์เขต 1 กรมปศุสัตว์ | en_US |
dc.title.alternative | Problems and resolving guidelines on finance, accounting and supplies operations of divisions under Regional Livestock Office 1, Department of Livestock | en_US |
dc.type | Independent Study | en_US |