http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/3771
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | อรรถชัย จันโททัย | - |
dc.date.issued | 2562 | - |
dc.description.abstract | การค้นคว้าอิสระครั้งนี้วัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อศึกษามิติของความคิดสร้างสรรค์และปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความคิดสร้างสรรค์ในการทำงานของบุคลากรของกรมการขนส่งทางบกในส่วนกลางโดยใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการวิจัยและใช้กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือ บุคลากรกรมการขนส่งทางบกในส่วนกลางจำนวน 420 คน โดยใช้สถิติเชิงพรรณนา ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ทำการทดสอบสมมติฐานโดยสถิติ Independent Samples t-test, One-way ANOVA, LSD และค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์อย่างง่ายของเพียร์สัน ผลการศึกษาพบว่าระดับปัจจัยความคิดสร้างสรรค์ คือด้านความคิดคล่อง ความคิดยืดหยุ่น ความคิดละเอียดลออ และความคิดริเริ่มอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง ผลการทดสอบสมมติฐานพบว่า เพศ อายุ สถานภาพ วุฒิการศึกษา ตำแหน่งและประสบการณ์ทำงานที่แตกต่างกันนั้นจะส่งผลต่อความคิดสร้างสรรค์แตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ 0.05 และปัจจัยสภาพแวดล้อมในการทำงานและปัจจัยแรงจูงใจใฝ่สัมฤทธิ์มีความสัมพันธ์ในทิศทางเดียวกันกับความคิดสร้างสรรค์ของบุคลากรอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ 0.05 | en |
dc.description.abstract | The purpose of this independent study was to study the dimensions of creative thinking and factors affecting creative thinking at work of the Center Operation of the Department of Land Transport. A questionnaire was used as an instrument for data collection. The samples consisted of 420 employees of the Center Operation of the Department of Land Transport. The descriptive statistics used for data analysis were percentage, mean, and standard deviation. For the hypothesis testing, inferential statistics included the Independent Samples t-test, One-way ANOVA, Least Significant Difference (LSD), and the Pearson Correlation Coefficient. The results of the independent study revealed that the factors of creative thinking, namely fluency, flexibility, elaboration, and originality were at a moderate level. The results of the hypothesis testing showed that the difference in gender, age, status, levels of education, job position and experience had an influence on creative thinking at the statistical significance level of 0.05. Moreover, working environment factors and achievement motive factors were correlated with creative thinking in the same direction at the statistical significance level of 0.05. | en |
dc.language.iso | Thai | en |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ. วิชาเอกการจัดการทั่วไป | en |
dc.subject | การจูงใจในการทำงาน | en |
dc.subject | ความคิดสร้างสรรค์ | en |
dc.subject | การทำงาน | en |
dc.subject | สภาพแวดล้อมในการทำงาน | en |
dc.subject | แรงจูงใจใฝ่สัมฤทธิ์ | en |
dc.title | ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความคิดสร้างสรรค์ในการทำงานของบุคลากร กรมการขนส่งทางบกในส่วนกลาง | en |
dc.title.alternative | Factors affecting creative thinking at work of employees at the center operation of the department of land transport | en |
dc.type | Independent Study | en |