http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/3792| Title: | การรับรู้กฎ ระเบียบ หลักเกณฑ์ทางการเงินที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการจัดทำโครงการของบุคลากร คณะบริหารธุรกิจ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี |
| Other Titles: | Employees’ perception on financial regulations, discipline, and Principles related to project execution: a study of the faculty of Business administration, Rajamangala University of technology Thanyaburi |
| Authors: | สุกัญญา ใยดำ |
| Keywords: | ระเบียบทางการเงิน การจัดทำโครงการ การเบิกจ่ายงบประมาณ |
| Issue Date: | 2561 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ. กองทุนส่งเสริมงานวิจัย. |
| Abstract: | การวิจัยนี้มีความมุ่งหมายเพื่อศึกษาและเปรียบเทียบการรับรู้การรับรู้ กฎ ระเบียบ หลักเกณฑ์ ทางการเงินที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการจัดทำโครงการของบุคลากร คณะบริหารธุรกิจ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี จำแนกตามตัวแปรปัจจัยส่วนบุคคล ได้แก่ เพศ อายุ ระดับการศึกษา ตำแหน่ง ประสบการณ์ ในการทำงาน จำนวนครั้งในการจัดโครงการ/ปี และประเภทของโครงการ เพื่อศึกษาความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างช่องทางการรับรู้ ปัญหาและอุปสรรคในการจัดทำโครงการ การช่วยเหลือจากตนเองและองค์กร กับการรับรู้กฎ ระเบียบ หลักเกณฑ์ทางการเงินที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการจัดทำโครงการ เครื่องมือที่ใช้เก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล คือ แบบสอบถาม กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ บุคลากร คณะบริหารธุรกิจ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี จำนวน 115 คน สถิติที่ใช้วิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน สถิติที่ใช้ทดสอบสมมุติฐาน ได้แก่ t-test และ F-test กรณีพบความแตกต่างอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติจะทำการตรวจสอบความแตกต่างเป็นรายคู่ด้วยวิธี LSD (Least Significant Difference) วิเคราะห์ความสัมพันธ์
โดยใช้การคำนวณค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน
ผลการวิจัยพบว่า
1. บุคลากร คณะบริหารธุรกิจ มีการรับรู้ กฎ ระเบียบ หลักเกณฑ์ทางการเงินที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการจัดทำโครงการโดยรวมอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง
2. การเปรียบเทียบการรับรู้กฎ ระเบียบ หลักเกณฑ์ทางการเงินที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการจัดทำโครงการของบุคลากร คณะบริหารธุรกิจ จำแนกตามตัวแปรปัจจัยส่วนบุคคล ได้แก่ เพศ อายุ ระดับการศึกษา ตำแหน่ง ประสบการณ์ในการทำงาน จำนวนครั้งในการจัดโครงการ/ปี และประเภทของโครงการพบว่า
2.1 บุคลากร คณะบริหารธุรกิจที่มี เพศ ระดับการศึกษา ตำแหน่ง ประสบการณ์ในการทำงาน และจำนวนครั้งในการจัดโครงการ/ปี มีการรับรู้ กฎ ระเบียบ หลักเกณฑ์ทางการเงินที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการจัดทำโครงการโดยรวมไม่แตกต่างกัน
2.2 บุคลากร คณะบริหารธุรกิจที่มีอายุ และประเภทโครงการที่เคยจัด มีการรับรู้ กฎระเบียบ หลักเกณฑ์ทางการเงินที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการจัดทำโครงการโดยรวมแตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05
3. ช่องทางการรับรู้ ปัญหาและอุปสรรคในการจัดทำโครงการ การช่วยเหลือจากตนเองและองค์กร มีความสัมพันธ์ทางบวกกับการรับรู้การรับรู้ กฎ ระเบียบ หลักเกณฑ์ทางการเงินที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการจัดทำโครงการอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 This research aimed at 1) studying and comparing perception and attitude towards financial regulations, discipline, and principles related to project execution of staff at the Faculty of Business Administration, Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi, classified by gender; age; education level; position; work experience; frequency of project execution and type of project execution, and 2) studying relationship between perception channels of problems and obstacles; self and organization supports and perception and attitude towards financial regulations, discipline, and principles related to project execution. The research was conducted through a self-completion questionnaire. Samples were 115 staff of Faculty of Business Administration, Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi. Statistics used in data analysis were frequency, percentage, mean, and standard deviation. Statistics used to test hypotheses were independent sample t-test (t-test), Oneway ANOVA (F-test) with Least Significant Difference (LSD), and Pearson’s correlation coefficient. The study results were found as follows: 1. The staff perceived regulations, discipline, and principles related to project execution in the moderate level. 2. The comparison study of perception towards regulations, discipline, and principles related to project execution of staff, classified by gender; age; education level; position; experience; frequency of project execution and type of project execution, revealed as follows: 2.1 The staff with different gender, education level, position, work experience and frequency of project execution perceived regulations, discipline, and principles related to project execution indifferently. 2.2 The staff with different age and type of project execution perceived regulations, discipline, and principles related to project execution differently at statistically significant level as of .05. 3. Perception channels of problems and obstacles, and self and organization supports had relationship with staff’s perception towards financial regulations, discipline, and principles related to project execution at statistically significant level as of .05. |
| Description: | การรับรู้กฎ ระเบียบ หลักเกณฑ์ทางการเงินที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการจัดทำโครงการของบุคลากร คณะบริหารธุรกิจ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี |
| URI: | http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/3792 |