http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/3854| Title: | พฤติกรรมการบริหารองค์กรที่ส่งผลต่อปัญหาในการบริหารงบประมาณของคณะบริหารธุรกิจ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี |
| Other Titles: | Organizational management behaviors affecting problems in budget administration of Faculty of Business Administration, Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi |
| Authors: | พจนีย์ จันที |
| Keywords: | พฤติกรรมการบริหารองค์กร ปัญหาการบริหารงบประมาณ การบริหารงบประมาณ Organizational management behavior Budget management problems Budget management |
| Issue Date: | 2563 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ. |
| Abstract: | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) ศึกษาปัจจัยส่วนบุคคลที่มีผลกระทบต่อปัญหาในการบริหารงบประมาณของคณะบริหารธุรกิจ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี (2) ศึกษาความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างพฤติกรรมองค์กรกับปัญหาในการบริหารงบประมาณของคณะบริหารธุรกิจ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี
ประชากรที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ บุคลากรที่เกี่ยวข้องในการวางแผนงบประมาณและบุคลากรที่เกี่ยวข้องในการบริหารงบประมาณ จำนวน 150 คน ประกอบด้วย ผู้บริหารและคณาจารย์ 94 คน และเจ้าหน้าที่ 56 คน โดยใช้แบบสอบถามในการเก็บข้อมูล สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ ได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และทดสอบสมมติฐานด้วยสถิติ Independent Samples t-test, One-Way ANOVA และสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สัน
ผลการวิจัย พบว่า ปัจจัยส่วนบุคคล มีผลกระทบต่อปัญหาในการบริหารงบประมาณของคณะบริหารธุรกิจ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี ไม่แตกต่างกัน และพฤติกรรมการบริหารองค์กรมีความสัมพันธ์กับปัญหาในการบริหารงบประมาณของคณะบริหารธุรกิจ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี ในทิศทางเดียวกัน ที่ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ .05 The objectives of this research were to: (1) study personal factors affecting problems in budget administration of the Faculty of Business Administration. Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi (2) study the relationship between organizational management behavior and problems in budget administration of the Faculty of Business Administration. Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi. The population used in the research was personnel involved in budget planning and personnel. There were 150 people involved in budget administration, comprising 94 administrators and faculty members and 56 staff members, using questionnaires to collect data. The statistics used in the analysis were frequency values. Percentage Mean Standard Deviation The hypothesis was tested using Independent Samples t-test, One-Way ANOVA and Pearson's correlation coefficient. The results of the research revealed that there was no difference between personal factors and the problem in budget administration of the Faculty of Business Administration.Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi. And also organizational administration behaviors were related to problems in budget administration of the Faculty of Business Administration. Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi in the same direction at a statistical significance of .05 |
| Description: | พฤติกรรมการบริหารองค์กรที่ส่งผลต่อปัญหาในการบริหารงบประมาณของคณะบริหารธุรกิจ มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี |
| URI: | http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/3854 |