DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: กชพร เมฆานิมิตดี-
dc.date.issued: 2563-
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาการดำเนินงานสหกิจศึกษาของคณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรมมหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี 2) ศึกษาแนวทางการดำเนินงานสหกิจศึกษาของคณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี ประชากรที่ใช้ในการศึกษา ได้แก่ ผู้บริหาร อาจารย์ บุคลากร นักศึกษา และ ผู้ประสานงานสหกิจศึกษาในสถานประกอบการ ที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการดำเนินงาน สหกิจศึกษา คณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี จำนวน 274 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล คือแบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าความถี่ (Frequency) ร้อยละ(Percentage) ค่าเฉลี่ย(Mean) ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน(Standard Deviation) และแบบสัมภาษณ์นำไปสอบถามผู้บริหารคณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม 5 คน ที่มีประสบการณ์การทางานด้านสหกิจศึกษาอย่างน้อย 3 ปี โดยวิธีการเลือกแบบเจาะจง วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา (Content Analysis) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) การดำเนินงานสหกิจศึกษาคณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณารายข้อพบว่าด้านการปฏิบัติงาน ณ สถานประกอบการ มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงที่สุด รองลงมา คือ ด้านการให้คำปรึกษา แก้ไขปัญหาและการนิเทศงานสหกิจศึกษา อยู่ในระดับมาก และ ด้านการจัดหางานและการรับรองงานสหกิจศึกษา และ ด้านการจัดกิจกรรมอื่น ๆ ที่ต่อเนื่องจาก สหกิจศึกษา มีค่าเฉลี่ยต่ำที่สุด 2) แนวทางการดำเนินงานสหกิจศึกษาของคณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยี ราชมงคลธัญบุรี ด้านการพิจารณาคุณสมบัติของนักศึกษาสหกิจศึกษา มีการกำหนดผู้รับผิดชอบ การพิจารณากลั่นกรองคุณสมบัตินักศึกษาสหกิจศึกษาโดยนักศึกษาต้องแนบผลการเรียนเพื่อประกอบ การพิจารณา ด้านการเตรียมความพร้อมนักศึกษาสหกิจศึกษาก่อนออกปฏิบัติงาน มีการเตรียมความพร้อมนักศึกษาทั้งในรูปแบบรายวิชาเตรียมความพร้อม กิจกรรมปฐมนิเทศ และโครงการเสริมทักษะวิชาชีพ ด้านการจัดหางานและการรับรองงานสหกิจศึกษา มีการจัดหางานรองรับนักศึกษาสหกิจศึกษาให้ครอบคลุมทุกหลักสูตร ด้านการปฏิบัติงาน ณ สถานประกอบการ จัดรายวิชาสหกิจศึกษาในภาคการศึกษาที่ 2 ของนักศึกษาปีสุดท้าย ด้านการให้คำปรึกษาแก้ไขปัญหาและการนิเทศงานสหกิจศึกษา มีการปฐมนิเทศอาจารย์นิเทศก์สหกิจศึกษา ด้านการจัดกิจกรรมอื่น ๆ ที่ต่อเนื่องจากสหกิจศึกษา มีการจัดกิจกรรม ปัจฉิมนิเทศนักศึกษาสหกิจศึกษา ตลาดนัดแรงงาน นิทรรศการนำเสนอผลงาน และการลงนาม ความร่วมมือกับสถานประกอบการเพื่อให้สถานประกอบการมีส่วนร่วมในการดำเนินงานสหกิจศึกษาแนวทางการดำเนินงานสหกิจสศึกษาของคณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี สามารถนำมาปฏิบัติได้จริงen
dc.description.abstract: This research aimed to 1) study of operations management in Cooperative Education of Faculty of Technical Education, Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi, 2) study the model of Cooperative Education operations management of Faculty of Technical Education, Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi. The population was stakeholders 274 samples, the research instruments were questionnaire, statistical analysis by frequency, percentage, mean (x̄), standard deviation (SD) and interview 5 executive staff of Faculty of Technical Education, Rajamangala University of Tehchnology Thanyaburi who have been working with Cooperative Education program at least 3 years who are selected by purposive sampling method. Data analysis by content analysis. The findings demonstrate as follows: 1) the operations management in Cooperative Education of Faculty of Technical Education of Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi, have been examined for a high level. Consideration in each item, working at the workplace got the highest average, followed by consulting problem solving and Cooperative Education supervision was at a high level, in the aspect of seeking and certify jobs and the aspect of continued activities after working at the workplace ended got the lowest average. 2) the model of operations management in Cooperative Education of Faculty of Technical Education of Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi, the aspect of consideration of qualifications of Cooperative Education student: appoint to the person who responsible for the qualifications consideration of Cooperative Education student and students were requested to attach their transcript for qualifications consideration of Cooperative Education student, the aspect of preparation for Cooperative Education student before working at the workplace: the students must be prepared in the forms of Cooperative Education preparation course orientation activity and professional skills enhancement projects, the aspect of seeking and certify jobs: seeking jobs cover all the curriculums, the aspect of working at the workplace: setting up the Cooperative Education course in the second semester of final year students, the aspect of consulting, problem solving and supervision of Cooperative Education: holding the orientation for Cooperative Education teachers, the aspect of continued activities after working at the workplace ended: post working at the workplace presentation, Cooperative Education project exhibition, job fair and the signing MOU with the organization to convince them to be a part of Cooperative Education operations. The model of operations management in Cooperative Education of Faculty of Technical Education of Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi, could be implemented.en
dc.description.sponsorship: ได้รับการสนับสนุนจากกองทุนส่งเสริมงานวิจัย มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี ประจาปี พ.ศ. 2563en
dc.language.iso: Thaien
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม.en
dc.subject: การดำเนินงานสหกิจศึกษาen
dc.subject: คณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรมen
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรีen
dc.title: การศึกษาการดำเนินงานสหกิจศึกษาของคณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรีen
dc.title.alternative: A study of Operations Management in Cooperative Education of Faculty of Technical Education, Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburien
dc.type: Researchen