http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/4061
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | ยุติธรรม มีสามเสน | - |
dc.date.issued | 2563 | - |
dc.description.abstract | การค้นคว้าอิสระนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลง ประสิทธิภาพทีมงานและระดับการเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงการคลัง และ 2) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงและประสิทธิภาพทีมงาน กับการเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงการคลัง กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการศึกษาครั้งนี้ คือ บุคลากรในสังกัดสำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงการคลัง จำนวน 212 คน โดยใช้วิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบง่ายและใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการวิจัย ใช้สถิติในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน เพื่ออธิบายลักษณะของตัวแปรที่ศึกษา และการวิเคราะห์สัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์ของเพียร์สันเพื่อทดสอบความสัมพันธ์ ณ ระดับนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 ผลการศึกษา พบว่า ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลง ประสิทธิภาพทีมงาน และระดับการเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงการคลัง โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับสูง ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงด้านการมีอิทธิพลอย่างมีอุดมการณ์หรือภาวะผู้นำเชิงบารมี ภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงด้านการสร้างแรงบันดาลใจ ด้านการกระตุ้นทางปัญญา ด้านการคำนึงถึงความเป็นปัจเจกบุคคล และประสิทธิภาพทีมงานด้านการกำหนดภารกิจและเป้าหมายของทีมงาน ด้านการมอบหมายงานตามบทบาทหน้าที่ ด้านการสื่อสารกันอย่างเปิดเผย ด้านการกระจายความเป็นผู้นำ ด้านการตัดสินใจร่วมกันมีความสัมพันธ์กับการเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงการคลัง อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 | en |
dc.description.abstract | This independent study aimed to investigate: 1) transformational leadership, teamwork efficiency, and level of learning organization in the Office of the Permanent Secretary, Ministry of Finance and 2) the relationship between transformational leadership and teamwork efficiency with learning organization in the Office of the Permanent Secretary at the Ministry of Finance. The samples used in this study comprised 212 government employees of the Office of the Permanent Secretary, Ministry of Finance. They were selected by using the simple random sampling method. The research instrument used to collect data was a questionnaire. The statistical methods used to analyze the data were descriptive statistics including percentage, mean, standard deviation, to describe basic information about variables in a dataset, and inferential statistics, in particular, the determination of Pearson Correlation Coefficients for hypothesis testing at the statistically significant level of 0.05. The study results revealed that the overall dimensions of transformational leadership, teamwork efficiency and learning organization of the Office of the Permanent Secretary at the Ministry of Finance were rated at a high level. The transformational leadership including charismatic or inspirational leadership, inspirational motivation, intellectual stimulation, individualized consideration, together with components of teamwork efficiency including establishing the team’ s mission and goal, assigning duties according to an employee’ s role and responsibilities, communicating openly, sharing leadership, making decisions together both demonstrated correlations with learning organization at a statistically significant level of 0.05. | en |
dc.language.iso | Thai | en |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ. วิชาเอกการจัดการทั่วไป | en |
dc.subject | การทำงานเป็นทีม | en |
dc.subject | ภาวะผู้นำ | en |
dc.subject | องค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ | en |
dc.subject | Learning organization | en |
dc.title | ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงและประสิทธิภาพทีมงาน กับการเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงการคลัง | en |
dc.title.alternative | Relationships between transformational leadership and teamwork efficiency with learning organization in the office of The permanent secretary, ministry of finance | en |
dc.type | Independent Study | en |