http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/4265
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | คมทวน สอสอาด | - |
dc.date.issued | 2564 | - |
dc.description.abstract | การค้นคว้าอิสระครั้งนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาคุณภาพชีวิตการทำงานและแรงจูงใจในการปฏิบัติงานที่มีอิทธิพลต่อผลการปฏิบัติงานของข้าราชการครูประถมศึกษา กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการศึกษาครั้งนี้คือ ข้าราชการครูประถมศึกษา ในเขตอำเภอท่ามะกา จังหวัดกาญจนบุรี สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากาญจนบุรีเขต 2 จำนวน 254 คน โดยใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลได้แก่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะห์ค่าทีแบบ Independent การวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว และการวิเคราะห์การถดถอยพหุคูณ ผลการศึกษา พบว่า ปัจจัยส่วนบุคคล ด้านอายุและรายได้ต่อเดือน ส่งผลต่อผลการปฏิบัติงานของข้าราชการครูประถมศึกษา ปัจจัยด้านคุณภาพชีวิตการทำงานมีอิทธิพลต่อผลการปฏิบัติงานของข้าราชการครูประถมศึกษา ปัจจัยด้านแรงจูงใจในการปฏิบัติงาน มีอิทธิพลต่อผลการปฏิบัติงานของข้าราชการครูประถมศึกษา อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 | en |
dc.description.abstract | The objective of this study was to investigate the influences of quality of work life and work motivation on job performance of primary government teachers. The sample group used in this study comprised 254 teachers at elementary schools administered by the Office of Kanchanaburi Primary Educational Service Area Office 2 in Tha Maka district, Kanchanaburi province. The instrument used to collect data was a questionnaire. The statistics used to analyze data were percentage, mean, standard deviation, independent sample t-test, one-way ANOVA, and multiple regression analysis. The study results showed that personal factors including age and monthly income affected the job performance of teachers in government elementary schools. In addition, work life quality had an effect on job performance of the same teachers. It was also found that work motivation had an influence on job performance of teachers in government elementary schools at a statistically significant level of .05. | en |
dc.description.uri | รูปเล่มฉบับเต็ม: https://opac.rmutt.ac.th/catalog/BibItem.aspx?BibID=b00206997 | en |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ. สาขาวิชาเอกการจัดการทั่วไป. | en |
dc.subject | คุณภาพชีวิตการทำงาน | en |
dc.subject | แรงจูงใจในการปฏิบัติงาน | en |
dc.subject | ผลการปฏิบัติงาน | en |
dc.title | คุณภาพชีวิตการทำงานและแรงจูงใจในการปฏิบัติงานที่มีอิทธิพลต่อผลการปฏิบัติงานของข้าราชการครูประถมศึกษา | en |
dc.title.alternative | Effects of Quality of Work Life and Work Motivation on Job Performance of Primary Government Teachers | en |
dc.type | Independent Study | en |