Title: การพัฒนาผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนรายวิชานาฏศิลป์ละคร 3 ชุด ฉุยฉายเบญกายของนักเรียนชั้นประกาศนียบัตรวิชาชีพปีที่ 2 วิทยาลัยนาฏศิลปลพบุรี ที่เรียนโดยใช้รูปแบบการสอนทักษะปฏิบัติของเดวีส์ผสมผสานบทเรียนออนไลน์ Google Site
Other Titles: Development of Student Learning Achievements in the Dramatic Arts Course, 3 Drama Series, Chuichaibenkai for the 2nd Year Vocational Certificate at Lopburi College of Dramatic Arts Institute Using Davie's Practical Skills Instructional Model Integrated with Google Site Online Lessons
Authors: ศศิพัชร์ สังข์พาลี
Keywords: ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน
รูปแบบการสอนทักษะปฏิบัติของเดวีส์
บทเรียนออนไลน์ Google Site
Issue Date: 2565
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะศิลปกรรมศาสตร์. สาขาวิชานาฏศิลป์ศึกษา.
Abstract: งานวิจัยในครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนรู้ ของนักเรียนที่เรียนโดยใช้รูปแบบการสอนทักษะปฏิบัติของเดวีส์ผสมผสานบทเรียนออนไลน์ Google Site ระหว่างก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียน 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนรู้ของนักเรียน ระหว่างกลุ่มทดลองที่เรียนโดยใช้รูปแบบการสอนทักษะปฏิบัติของเดวีส์ผสมผสานบทเรียนออนไลน์ Google Site กับกลุ่มควบคุมที่เรียนด้วยวิธีการสอนแบบปกติ 3) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนด้านทักษะปฏิบัติของนักเรียน ระหว่างกลุ่มทดลองที่เรียนโดยใช้รูปแบบการสอนทักษะปฏิบัติของเดวีส์ผสมผสานบทเรียนออนไลน์ Google Site กับกลุ่มควบคุมที่เรียนด้วยวิธีการสอนแบบปกติ กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ คือ นักเรียนระดับชั้นประกาศนียบัตรวิชาชีพปีที่ 2 วิทยาลัยนาฏศิลปลพบุรี ภาคเรียนที่ 1 ปีการศึกษา 2565 จำนวน 20 คน จัดเป็น 2 กลุ่ม ด้วยการสุ่มนักเรียนแต่ละคนเข้ากลุ่มโดยให้โอกาสเท่าเทียมกัน จัดเป็นกลุ่มทดลองและ กลุ่มควบคุมอย่างละกลุ่ม เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้รายวิชานาฏศิลป์ละคร 3 ชุดฉุยฉายเบญกาย แบบทดสอบ และแบบประเมินทักษะปฏิบัติ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ คือค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการทดสอบที ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) นักเรียนกลุ่มทดลอง มีผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนด้านความรู้ หลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 2) ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนด้านความรู้ ของกลุ่มทดลองสูงกว่ากลุ่มควบคุม อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 3) ผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนด้านทักษะปฏิบัติ ของกลุ่มทดลอง สูงกว่ากลุ่มควบคุม อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01
The objectives of this research were: 1) to compare the learning achievements of students before and after using Davies' practical skills instructional model combined with Google Site online lessons, 2) to compare the learning achievements of students between the experimental groups learning by using Davies' practical skills instructional model combined with Google Site online lessons and control group learning by using traditional method, and 3) to compare the achievement of students' practical skills between the experimental groups learning by using Davies' practical skills instructional model combined with Google Site online lessons and control group learning by using traditional method. The samples used in this research were 20 vocational certificate students, Lopburi Dramatic College, first semester, academic year 2022. The samples were assigned by randomly placing with an equal opportunity into 2 groups: experimental group and control group. The research tools were lesson plan for Dramatic Arts Course 3, Chui Chai Benkai Set, test, and skill assessment evaluation form. The statistics used in the analysis were mean, standard deviation (SD) and t-test. The research results showed that: 1) the students in the experimental group gained higher academic knowledge achievement after learning than before learning using Davies' practical skills instructional model combined with Google Site online lessons at the statistical significance level of .01, 2) learning achievement of the experimental group was higher than that of control group at a statistically significance level of .01, 3) learning achievement in practical skills of the experimental group was higher than that of control group at a statistically significance level of .01.
URI: http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/4384