http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/4488
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | อมรรัตน์ ใจไธสง | - |
dc.date.issued | 2565 | - |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาสภาพปัจจุบันและสภาพที่พึงประสงค์ระบบการดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา จังหวัดสระแก้ว และ 2) ศึกษาแนวทางการพัฒนาระบบการดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา จังหวัดสระแก้ว กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ ครูในโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา จังหวัดสระแก้ว จานวน 269 คน ผู้ให้ข้อมูลในการสัมภาษณ์ ได้แก่ ผู้บริหารโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา จังหวัดสระแก้ว จานวน 6 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถาม และแบบสัมภาษณ์ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การจัดลาดับความต้องการจำเป็น PNIModified และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) สภาพปัจจุบันของระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียน ในภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง และสภาพที่พึงประสงค์ในภาพรวม อยู่ในระดับมาก และ 2) แนวทางในการพัฒนาระบบดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนของผู้บริหารโรงเรียน ได้แก่ (1) ด้านการรู้จักนักเรียนเป็นรายบุคคล พบว่า มีการรวบรวมข้อมูลด้านต่าง ๆ ของนักเรียนอย่างเป็นระบบ (2) ด้านการคัดกรองนักเรียน พบว่า มีการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลของผู้เรียนที่ได้จากการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลมาวิเคราะห์เป็นรายบุคคล (3) ด้านการส่งเสริมและพัฒนานักเรียน พบว่า มีการจัดโครงการ และกิจกรรมส่งเสริมและพัฒนานักเรียนให้สอดคล้องต่อความต้องการของผู้เรียน (4) ด้านการป้องกันและแก้ไขปัญหา พบว่า มีการช่วยเหลือดูแลนักเรียนกลุ่มเสี่ยง และกลุ่มมีปัญหาอย่างใกล้ชิด โดยใช้กระบวนการชุมชนการเรียนรู้วิชาชีพในการแก้ไขปัญหา และ (5) ด้านการส่งต่อพบว่า นักเรียนที่ส่งต่อได้รับการช่วยเหลือที่ถูกต้องและรวดเร็ว มีการติดตามผลการส่งต่อกับครูที่ปรึกษา และครูแนะแนวอย่างต่อเนื่อง | en |
dc.description.abstract | This research aimed to: 1) investigate the actual state and the desirable state of the student support system of secondary schools in Sa Kaeo province, and 2) explore the guidelines for the development of the student support system of secondary schools in Sa Kaeo province. The research samples consisted of: 269 teachers in secondary schools, and the key informants included six secondary school administrators in Sa Kaeo province. The research instruments were a questionnaire and an interview form. The statistics used to analyze data were frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, Priority Needs Index (PNIModified), and content analysis for the qualitative study. The research results revealed that: 1) the overall actual state of the student support system in secondary schools was at the moderate level, and the overall desirable state was at the high level, and 2) the guidelines for the development of a student support system for school administrators consisted of five areas: (1) in terms of knowing students individually, it indicated that information on various aspects of students was systematically gathered, (2) in terms of student screening, it demonstrated that the student's data was analyzed individually, ( 3) in terms of the promotion and development of students, it indicated that there were projects and activities to promote and develop students in accordance with the needs of learners, (4) the prevention and problem solving appeared to be close assistance to students in at- risk groups and problem groups by using the Professional Learning Community ( PLC) process to solve the problems, and ( 5) on the referral aspect, it revealed that the students who were referred received the correct and prompt assistance, and the results of referrals were continuously followed up with advisors and guidance counselors. | en |
dc.language.iso | Thai | en |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะครุศาสตร์อุตสาหกรรม. สาขาวิชาการบริหารการศึกษา. | en |
dc.subject | ระบบการดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียน | en |
dc.subject | โรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา | en |
dc.subject | จังหวัดสระแก้ว | en |
dc.subject | student support system | en |
dc.subject | secondary schools | en |
dc.subject | Sa Kaeo province | en |
dc.title | ระบบการดูแลช่วยเหลือนักเรียนของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา จังหวัดสระแก้ว | en |
dc.title.alternative | The Student Support System of Secondary Schools in Sa Kaeo Province | en |
dc.type | Thesis | en |