DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.author: ธีรพัฒน์, สดงาม-
dc.date.issued: 2566-
dc.description.abstract: วัตถุประสงค์งานวิจัย เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยด้านทัศนคติต่อรถยนต์ไฟฟ้าที่ส่งผลต่อความตั้งใจซื้อ รถยนต์พลังงานไฟฟ้า เก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลจากกลุ่มตัวอย่างที่กำหนดทั้งหมด 400 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ใน การเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลเป็นแบบสอบถาม โดยเป็นคำถามชนิดปลายปิด สถิติที่ใช้ได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และสถิติเชิงอนุมาน ได้แก่ T-test และ F-test (ANOVA) ผลการวิจัย พบว่า ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลประชากรส่วนใหญ่เป็นเพศหญิง มีอายุระหว่าง 39 - 49 ปี ระดับการศึกษาสูงสุด ระดับปริญญาตรี มีอาชีพเป็นพนักงานบริษัทพนักงานเอกชน มีรายได้เฉลี่ยต่อคน 25,001 - 35,000 บาท ส่วนทัศนคติของผู้บริโภคที่มีต่อรถยนต์ไฟฟ้า ด้านความรู้ ด้านความรู้สึก และด้านพฤติกรรม โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก คือ ผู้บริโภคมีความรู้ความเข้าใจถึงข้อดีและข้อเสียเกี่ยวกับรถยนต์พลังงานไฟฟ้า ในขณะใช้งานในระยะสั้นและระยะยาว โดยผ่านการวิเคราะห์และประเมินข้อมูลเชิงลึกเกี่ยวกับรถยนต์ พลังงานไฟฟ้ามาจนมั่นใจ จนเกิดความเชื่อว่าสิ่งที่ได้ศึกษามานั้นมีความรู้มากพอที่จะสามารถตัดสินใจได้ ว่ารถยนต์ไฟฟ้าดีหรือไม่ดีen
dc.description.abstract: The research objective is to study the factors affecting attitude towards the intention to purchase an electric vehicle. Data were collected from a designated sample group of 400 people. The tool used to collect the data is questionnaire made up of close ended questions. Statistics used to analyze data included frequency, percentage, mean, and standard deviation along with inferential statistics: T-test and F-test (ANOVA). The research results were found that the population consisted mostly of females between 39-49 years of age with the highest education being at bachelor’s degree level, commonly employed as an officer in the private sector, and earning an income between 25,001 - 35,000 Baht per month. The overall consumer attitude towards electric vehicles is at a high level in terms of knowledge, feelings, and behavior. Consumers have knowledge and understanding of the advantages and disadvantages of electric vehicles while using them in the short and long term. They have analyzed and evaluated in-depth information about electric vehicles until they are confident that they have enough knowledge to be able to decide whether electric vehicles constitute a good or bad purchasing decision.en
dc.language.iso: Thaien
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ. สาขาวิชาการตลาดen
dc.subject: ปัจจัยen
dc.subject: ความตั้งใจซื้อen
dc.subject: รถยนต์พลังงานไฟฟ้าen
dc.subjectfactors, decision to purchaseen
dc.subjectelectric vehicleen
dc.title: ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความตั้งใจซื้อรถยนต์พลังงานไฟฟ้าen
dc.title.alternative: Factors Affecting the Decision to Purchase an Electric Vehicleen
dc.type: Independent Studyen