http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/4193
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.author | ดลหทัย อนุตธโต | - |
dc.date.issued | 2563 | - |
dc.description.abstract | การค้นคว้าอิสระนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาทักษะวิชาชีพบัญชีและความผูกพันต่อองค์กรที่มีผลต่อประสิทธิภาพการปฏิบัติงานของข้าราชการเหล่าการเงิน มณฑลทหารบกที่ 12 ในค่ายจักรพงษ์ จังหวัดปราจีนบุรี กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการศึกษา ได้แก่ ข้าราชการเหล่าการเงินตำแหน่งนายทหารการเงินและตำแหน่งเสมียนการเงิน จำนวน 97 คน โดยใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล และวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติ ได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน Independent Samples t-test , One-Way ANOVA และสมการถดถอยพหุคูณเชิงเส้น ผลการศึกษา พบว่า ทักษะวิชาชีพบัญชีด้านทักษะการจัดการองค์กรมีผลเชิงบวกต่อประสิทธิภาพในการปฏิบัติงานด้านคุณภาพของงาน ทักษะวิชาชีพบัญชีด้านทักษะทางปัญญามีผลเชิงลบต่อประสิทธิภาพในการปฏิบัติงานด้านปริมาณงานและมีผลเชิงบวกต่อประสิทธิภาพในการปฏิบัติงานด้านเวลาที่ใช้ในการทำงาน และทักษะวิชาชีพบัญชีด้านทักษะความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างบุคคลและการสื่อสารมีผลเชิงบวกต่อประสิทธิภาพในการปฏิบัติงานด้านปริมาณงานและมีผลเชิงลบต่อประสิทธิภาพในการปฏิบัติงานด้านเวลาที่ใช้ในการทำงาน และพบว่าความผูกพันต่อองค์กรด้านความศรัทธาและยอมรับในเป้าหมายและด้านคุณค่าขององค์กรมีผลเชิงบวกต่อประสิทธิภาพในการปฏิบัติงานด้านคุณภาพของงาน ความผูกพันต่อองค์กรด้านความปรารถนาอย่างแรงกล้าที่จะคงความเป็นสมาชิกขององค์กรมีผลเชิงบวกต่อประสิทธิภาพในการปฏิบัติงานด้านปริมาณงานและด้านเวลาที่ใช้ในการทำงานอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 | en |
dc.description.abstract | The objective of this independent study was to investigate the effects of accounting professional skills and organizational commitment affecting the work efficiency of Financial Officers at Army District12 of Chakrabongse Camp in Prachinburi Province. The samples used in this research were 97 civil servants, army financial officers, and financial clerks. The research instrument used to collect data was a questionnaire. The statistics used to analyze data were frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, Independent Samples t- test, One-Way Analysis of Variance (ANOVA), and Multiple Linear Regressions. The research results showed that the accounting professional skills in organizational management had a positive effect on work efficiency in terms of work quality. Professional skills in intellectual skills had a negative effect on work efficiency in term of workload and had a positive effect on work efficiency in term of time spent in work. The accounting professional skills in interpersonal skills and communication had a positive effect on work efficiency in term of workloads and had a negative effect on work efficiency in term of time spent in work. It also revealed that the organizational commitment in faith and acceptance of the goals and values of the organization had a positive effect on work efficiency in term of quality of work. The organizational commitment in the desire to maintain its membership had a positive effect on work efficiency in term of workloads, and time spent in work with statistical significance at the level of 0.05. | en |
dc.language.iso | Thai | en |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ. วิชาเอกการบัญชี | en |
dc.subject | ทักษะวิชาชีพบัญชี | en |
dc.subject | ความผูกพันต่อองค์กร | en |
dc.subject | ประสิทธิภาพในการปฏิบัติงาน | en |
dc.subject | Accounting professional skills | en |
dc.subject | Organizational commitment | en |
dc.subject | Work efficiency | en |
dc.title | ทักษะวิชาชีพบัญชีและความผูกพันต่อองค์กรที่มีผลต่อประสิทธิภาพการปฏิบัติงานของข้าราชการเหล่าการเงิน มณฑลทหารบกที่ 12 ในค่ายจักรพงษ์ จังหวัดปราจีนบุรี | en |
dc.title.alternative | Accounting professional skills and organizational commitment affecting the work efficiency of financial officers at army district 12 of Chakrabongse camp in Prachinburi province | en |
dc.type | Independent Study | en |