http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/4641Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.author | สุภัทรา, สมบัติทยานนท์ | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2566 | - |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาระดับความคิดเห็นของปัจจัยโซ่คุณค่าและประสิทธิภาพ การส่งออกผลไม้แปรรูปในภาคตะวันออก 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบปัจจัยด้านประชากรศาสตร์ที่แตกต่างกัน มีผลต่อประสิทธิภาพการส่งออกผลไม้แปรรูปในภาคตะวันออกแตกต่างกัน และ 3) เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยโซ่ คุณค่าที่ส่งผลต่อประสิทธิภาพการส่งออกผลไม้แปรรูปในภาคตะวันออก เป็นการวิจัยเชิงปริมาณ กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยนี้ คือ ผู้ประกอบการผลไม้แปรรูปส่งออกในภาคตะวันออก จำนวน 200 คน โดยวิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบเฉพาะเจาะจงและใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการวิจัย สถิติที่ ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน Independent sample t-test One-Way ANOVA F-test และการวิเคราะห์ถดถอยพหุคูณ ผลการวิจัยพบว่า ระดับความคิดเห็นของผู้ประกอบการต่อปัจจัยโซ่คุณค่าโดยรวมอยู่ในระดับ มาก เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้านพบว่า ด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงสุด คือ ด้านการให้บริการ ด้านการตลาดและ การขาย ด้านการผลิต ด้านการกระจายสินค้า ส่วนด้านที่มีค่าเฉลี่ยต่ำสุด คือ ด้านการจัดหาวัตถุดิบ ปัจจัยด้านประชากรศาสตร์ที่แตกต่างกันมีผลต่อประสิทธิภาพการส่งออกที่ไม่แตกต่างกัน และปัจจัยโซ่ คุณค่าที่ส่งผลต่อประสิทธิภาพการส่งออก ได้แก่ ด้านการจัดหาวัตถุดิบและด้านการให้บริการ | en |
| dc.description.abstract | The purposes of this research were: 1) to survey the opinions from exporters concerning value chain factors relating to processed fruits for export from Eastern Thailand, 2) to compare differences in demographic factors that variably affect the export performance of processed fruits from Eastern Thailand, and 3) to study value chain factors that affect the export efficiency of processed fruits exported from Eastern Thailand The samples used in the study were 200 entrepreneurs that export processed fruits from Eastern Thailand selected by proportional stratified purposive sampling. Data were collected through questionnaires and subjected to statistical analysis by frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, independent sample t-test, one-way ANOVA, F-test, and multiple regression analysis. The results of the research were found that the entrepreneurs held a high level of opinion on value chain factors. The factors with the highest averages were services, marketing and sales, operations, and outbound logistics. The factor with the lowest average was inbound logistics. Differences in demographic factors variably affected export performance. Value chain factors that affected export performance included inbound logistics and services. | en |
| dc.language.iso | Thai | en |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. สาขาวิชาธุรกิจระหว่างประเทศ. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ. | en |
| dc.subject | ปัจจัยโซ่คุณค่า | en |
| dc.subject | ประสิทธิภาพการส่งออก | en |
| dc.subject | ผลไม้แปรรูป | en |
| dc.subject | value chain | en |
| dc.subject | export performance | en |
| dc.subject | processed fruits | en |
| dc.title | ปัจจัยโซ่คุณค่าที่ส่งผลต่อประสิทธิภาพการส่งออกผลไม้แปรรูปในภาคตะวันออก | en |
| dc.title.alternative | The Effects of Value Chain Factors on the Export Efficiency of Processed Fruits Exported from Eastern Thailand | en |
| dc.type | Independent Study | en |