http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/995
Title: | ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อความคิดเห็นด้านทักษะของวิศวกรในงานก่อสร้าง |
Other Titles: | Factors Influencing The Opinions Of Engineering Skills In Construction Work |
Authors: | ปรีชา เอี่ยมละออ |
Keywords: | วิศวกร -- ทัศนคติ |
Issue Date: | 2554 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. คณะบริหารธุรกิจ |
Abstract: | การค้นคว้าอิสระนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยประชากรศาสตร์และปัจจัยการทำงานที่มีผลต่อทักษะของวิศวกรในงานก่อสร้าง กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการศึกษา คือ วิศวกรที่ปฏิบัติงานในโครงการ จำนวน 93 คน โดยใช้แบบสอบถามเป็นเครื่องมือในการเก็บข้อมูล ใช้วิธีการสุ่มตัวอย่างแบบง่าย สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ สถิติเชิงพรรณนา ประกอบด้วย ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน สถิติเชิง อนุมาน ประกอบด้วย One-way ANOVA, Least Significant Difference (LSD) และ Multiple Linear Regression ระดับนัยสา คัญทางสถิติ 0.05... The purposes of this independent study were to study demographic and operation factors that affected engineering skills in construction work. The sample group in this study was 93 engineers working in construction projects. Questionnaires were used to collect data using convenient sampling method. The statistics used to analyze data were description statistics including Frequency, Percentage, Mean and Standard Deviation; and inferential statistics including One-way ANOVA, Least Significant Difference (LSD), and Multiple Linear Regression at the statistical significant level of 0.05... |
URI: | http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/995 |