http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/4566
Title: | การพัฒนาหลักสูตรฝึกกอบรม ชุดรำโทนของดีโคราช |
Other Titles: | Development of the Training Curriculum for the Ram-Tone Khong Dee Korat Folk Dance |
Authors: | พงศธร กัณหา |
Keywords: | การพัฒนาหลักสูตร หลักสูตรฝึกอบรม รำโทนของดีโคราช curriculum development training curriculum Ram-Tone Khong Dee Korat |
Issue Date: | 2566 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี. สาขาวิชานาฏศิลป์ศึกษา. คณะศิลปกรรมศาสตร์. |
Abstract: | การวิจัยครั้งนี้วัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อพัฒนาความเหมาะสมของหลักสูตรฝึกอบรม ชุดรำโทนของดีโคราช สำหรับนักเรียนระดับชั้นประกาศนียบัตรวิชาชีพปีที่ 3 วิทยาลัย นาฏศิลปนครราชสีมา 2) เพื่อเปรียบเทียบผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนด้านความรู้ สำหรับนักเรียนระดับชั้น ประกาศนียบัตรวิชาชีพปีที่ 3 วิทยาลัยนาฏศิลปนครราชสีมา ระหว่างก่อนและหลังอบรม 3) เพื่อศึกษา ผลสัมฤทธิ์การเรียนรู้ด้านความรู้สำหรับนักเรียนระดับชั้นประกาศนียบัตรวิชาชีพปีที่ 3 วิทยาลัยนาฏศิลปนครราชสีมา 4) เพื่อศึกษาผลสัมฤทธิ์การเรียนรู้ด้านทักษะปฏิบัติ สำหรับนักเรียนระดับชั้น ประกาศนียบัตรวิชาชีพปีที่ 3 วิทยาลัยนาฏศิลปนครราชสีมา 5) เพื่อศึกษาความพึงพอใจ ของนักเรียน ระดับชั้นประกาศนียบัตรวิชาชีพปีที่ 3 วิทยาลัยนาฏศิลปะนครราชสีมาที่มีต่อหลักสูตรฝึกอบรม ชุดรำโทนของดีโคราช
กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ คือ นักเรียนชั้นประกาศนียบัตรวิชาชีพปีที่ 3 วิทยาลัยนาฏศิลปนครราชสีมา ภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2565 จำนวน 30 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ 1) หลักสูตรฝึกกอบรมชุดรำโทนของดีโคราช 2) แผนกิจกรรมการฝึกกอบรม จำนวน 5 แผน 3) แบบทดสอบก่อนและหลังอบรม 4) แบบวัดผลสัมฤทธิ์การเรียนรู้ จำนวน 20 ข้อ 5) แบบประเมิน ทักษะปฏิบัติ 6) แบบประเมินความเหมาะสมของหลักสูตร 7) แบบประเมินความพึงพอใจ สถิติที่ใช้ใน การวิเคราะห์คือค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานและการทดสอบค่าที
ผลการวิจัยพบว]า 1) หลักสูตรฝึกอบรม ชุดรำโทนของดีโคราช มีความเหมาะสมในระดับมากที่สุด 2) นักเรียนมีผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนด้านความรู้หลังอบรมหลักสูตรฝึกอบรม ชุดรำโทนของดี โคราช สูงกว่าก่อนอบรมอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 3) นักเรียนมีผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียน ด้านความรู้อยู่ในระดับคุณภาพดีมาก 4) นักเรียนมีมีผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนด้านทักษะปฏิบัติอยู่ใน ระดับคุณภาพดีมาก 5) ผลการศึกษาความพึงพอใจ ของนักเรียนที่มีต่อหลักสูตรฝึกอบรมชุดรำโทนของ ดีโคราชโดยรวมและรายด้านอยู่นระดับมากที่สุด The objectives of this research are: 1) to develop the appropriateness of the proposed training curriculum of Ram-Tone Khong Dee Korat Folk Dance for 3rd year Vocational Certificate students of Nakhon Ratchasima College of Dramatic Arts, 2) to compare academic achievement in knowledge of 3rd year Vocational Certificate students of Nakhon Ratchasima College of Dramatic Arts between before and after the training, 3) to study the learning achievement in knowledge of students studying in the 3rd year at a Vocational Certificate level at Nakhon Ratchasima College of Dramatic Arts, 4) to study learning achievement in practical skills of 3rd year Vocational Certificate students of Nakhon Ratchasima College of Dramatic Arts, and 5) to study satisfaction of students in the 3rd year Vocational Certificate level at Nakhon Ratchasima College of Dramatic Arts towards the proposed training curriculum of Ram-Tone Khong Dee Korat Folk Dance. The sample group used in the research was 30 students who were studying in the 3rd year of Vocational Certificate level at Nakhon Ratchasima College of Dramatic Arts in the second semester of the academic year 2022. The research tools comprised of: 1) a proposed training curriculum (or course) of Ram-Tone Khong Dee Korat Folk Dance, 2) five plans of training activities, 3) pretests and posttests of the training, 4) a 20- item test of learning achievement, 5) an assessment form of practical skills, 6) an assessment form of curriculum appropriateness, and 7) an assessment form of students’ satisfaction. The statistical devices used in the analysis were the average, standard deviation and t-test. The results of the research revealed that: 1) the proposed training curriculum of Ram- Tone Khong Dee Korat Folk Dance was appropriate at the highest level. 2) The students’ knowledge in academic achievement after the training course of RamTone Khong Dee Korat Folk Dance was statistically higher than before the training at the .05 level of significance. 3) The students gained knowledge in academic achievement in terms of quality at the very good level. 4) The students’ academic achievement in practical skills was also at the very good level in terms of quality. 5) The results of the students’ satisfaction towards the overall and each aspect of the proposed training curriculum of Ram-Tone Khong Dee Korat Folk Dance was at the highest level. |
URI: | http://www.repository.rmutt.ac.th/xmlui/handle/123456789/4566 |